Medical diagnostic imaging center

Sampurna Sodani Diagnostic Clinic Vijay Nagar

IndorePosted 19 Oct 2026Ad #21825

About Sampurna Sodani Diagnostic Clinic Vijay Nagar

Sampurna Sodani Diagnostic Clinic Vijay Nagar is listed as a Medical diagnostic imaging center in Indore.

The listed business address is 10-A/A, Sanrachna Avenue Satya Sai Square, AB Rd, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

Published opening hours: Monday: 7 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 7 am–9 pm; Thursday: 7 am–9 pm; Friday: 7 am–9 pm; Saturday: 7 am–9 pm; Sunday: 8 am–2 pm.

For enquiries, call 096177 70157. The listed website is www.sampurna.care. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Sampurna Sodani Diagnostic Clinic Vijay Nagar, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

6 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Medical diagnostic imaging center
Address
10-A/A, Sanrachna Avenue Satya Sai Square, AB Rd, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

Opening hours

Monday
7 am–9 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
7 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
7 am–9 pm
Thursday
7 am–9 pm
Friday
7 am–9 pm
Saturday
7 am–9 pm
Sunday
8 am–2 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.7/5735 reviews
5 ★638
4 ★73
3 ★6
2 ★5
1 ★47

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Customer reviews

735 available reviews

MacQueen Gaming
a year ago

The staff was very helpful and specially the guy whose name is Nikhil Bhogade was very polite and helpful to me.

Rajendra Bandale
a year ago

Whole abdomen sonography ke jyoti mam se baat Hui thi unhone bahot achhe se samjhaya scan k bare m .. thank you Jyoti mam ..

Sweta Rajpoot
2 years ago

Worst experience I came to your centre with my father for sonography form 150km. after the waiting period was over I waited.but I was not able to contact any doctor as I did not receive the report on time, and I didn't think, I shouldn't come to again , I dont like your service at all.

sanam siddiqui
a year ago

We are regular at this diagnostic centre....very good service n staff....very well maintained n clean.....staff at the open desk Priyanka n Deepak are very efficient n polite....

Garima Singh
a year ago

Had a great comfortable experience here. The blood test was smooth, didn’t prick at all. Thanks to kavita Jaiswal.

sonal dayal
a year ago

Dr. Swati and her assistant Neha were very kind to me.... I have been there for target scan and whole process was so comforting.

Aby George
a year ago

Dr. Garima Bharti was really great and friendly. Appreciate all her support during the process, it was smooth process.

Dr Rakshita Puranik
2 years ago

The Best Mam is Dr Priyanka Mam a knowledge and handle the patient so calmly with her smile that all fear and pain pateint forget. Only because her advice my treatment started properly

P2 TECH
a year ago

I will not visit again Bad experience Waited too long after taken appointment Reception staff not good special sonography department time lene ke baad main natak sabke

Mudit Jumnani
a year ago

Worst place to get your tests done, they will let you wait for no reason, very unprofessional staff. They will take the patients first who have any contact with the staff even if they arrive after you. And when you complain they will talk to you rudely

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Sampurna Sodani Diagnostic Clinic Vijay Nagar

Where is Sampurna Sodani Diagnostic Clinic Vijay Nagar located?

10-A/A, Sanrachna Avenue Satya Sai Square, AB Rd, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

How can I contact Sampurna Sodani Diagnostic Clinic Vijay Nagar?

Call 096177 70157 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Monday
7 am–9 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
7 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
7 am–9 pm
Thursday
7 am–9 pm
Friday
7 am–9 pm
Saturday
7 am–9 pm
Sunday
8 am–2 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Sampurna Sodani Diagnostic Clinic Vijay Nagar is listed under Diagnostics & Laboratories. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement