Electronics Company

Gunjan Electronics

IndorePosted 23 Oct 2026Ad #37306

About Gunjan Electronics

Gunjan Electronics is listed as an Electronics Company in Indore.

The listed business address is 26, Maharani Rd, MTH Compound, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 11 am–8:30 pm; Tuesday: 11 am–8:30 pm; Wednesday: 11 am–8:30 pm; Thursday: 11 am–8:30 pm; Friday: 11 am–8:30 pm; Saturday: 11 am–8:30 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 094250 58059. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Gunjan Electronics, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 23 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Electronics Company
Address
26, Maharani Rd, MTH Compound, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007

Opening hours

Friday
11 am–8:30 pm
Saturday
11 am–8:30 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
11 am–8:30 pm
Tuesday
11 am–8:30 pm
Wednesday
11 am–8:30 pm
Thursday
11 am–8:30 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.0/58 reviews
5 ★6
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★2

Customer reviews

8 available reviews

Ruhani Balwani
7 years ago
sonu bagani
4 years ago
Manoj Bhilala
4 years ago
Simran Chandwani
3 years ago
Krishna Bagani
a month ago

Good product & excellent behaviour

Yogesh Purohit
7 years ago

Very satisfying service n price

Ashu Pawar
a year ago

The service is very bad. Yesterday I borrowed a cooler. It did not work for 2 hours and stopped working. Today when I came to exchange it, I was not exchanging it and was saying that it would not be exchanged.

Milind Karonik
Edited 5 months ago

Bhut ghatiya shop hai baat krna ka tamiz ni hai inka owner after sales service kr bekar hai bhul kar bhi mat ajye yha cooler lia tha mne yha sa 2 din m khrb hogya or koi response ni inka faltu dukan honest review dera hu

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Gunjan Electronics

Where is Gunjan Electronics located?

26, Maharani Rd, MTH Compound, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007

How can I contact Gunjan Electronics?

Call 094250 58059 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Friday
11 am–8:30 pm
Saturday
11 am–8:30 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
11 am–8:30 pm
Tuesday
11 am–8:30 pm
Wednesday
11 am–8:30 pm
Thursday
11 am–8:30 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Gunjan Electronics is listed under Electronics & Appliances. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement