Kia Car Showroom -Shri Kia,Palasia
About Kia Car Showroom -Shri Kia,Palasia
Kia Car Showroom -Shri Kia,Palasia is listed as a Car dealer in Indore.
The listed business address is G-2, Shekhar central, LANDMARK, AB Rd, Palasia Square, Manorama Ganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–9 pm; Tuesday: 10 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–9 pm; Thursday: 10 am–9 pm; Friday: 10 am–9 pm; Saturday: 10 am–9 pm; Sunday: 11 am–6 pm.
Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When enquiring with Kia Car Showroom -Shri Kia,Palasia, share the item or vehicle model and explain the issue or service you need. Ask about inspection arrangements, an estimate of charges and the expected completion time. Confirm parts availability and any service terms directly before proceeding.
3 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Car dealer
- Address
- G-2, Shekhar central, LANDMARK, AB Rd, Palasia Square, Manorama Ganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
Opening hours
- Thursday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–6 pm
- Monday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Tuesday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Wednesday
- 10 am–9 pm
Customer reviews
628 available reviews
Best showroom in indore had wonderful experience
Amazing experience with Kiya. We purchased Kia Sonet today, the entire team was welcoming! Special thanks to Ritesh Shrivas, Ankush, pankaj ji!!
Very good job done by ankit sir
Overall delivery experience was very smooth and good..hope we will love the car also But after sales service is very bad ..totally disappointed..few accessories still not received
Great support staff and gr8 experience
Bahut acha experience raha puri team bahut hi cordinate rahi overall good experience
Very good experience with Sri Kia bhoat acha support mila hai Akshay ji taraf se unhone gadi chune me bhoat help ki aur humari mand pasand car man pasand color me chunne me bhoat help ki so thank you very much Sri Kia.
Service of Shri kia is very smooth
Superb delivery experience it was so smooth and hassle free Thanks to Shri kia and there staff Overall good service
Good experience with all staff
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Kia Car Showroom -Shri Kia,Palasia
Where is Kia Car Showroom -Shri Kia,Palasia located?
G-2, Shekhar central, LANDMARK, AB Rd, Palasia Square, Manorama Ganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
How can I contact Kia Car Showroom -Shri Kia,Palasia?
Use the Message advertiser button on this page to contact the advertiser. You will need to sign in to send a message.
What are the opening hours?
- Thursday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–6 pm
- Monday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Tuesday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Wednesday
- 10 am–9 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Kia Car Showroom -Shri Kia,Palasia is listed under Vehicles & Fuel. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.