Paradise Activity Club
About Paradise Activity Club
Paradise Activity Club is listed as a Dance school in Indore.
The listed business address is 37/c, Slice 2, Sheme No-78, Near Ashadeep Hospital, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm; Wednesday: 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm; Thursday: 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm; Friday: 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm; Saturday: 4–8 pm; Sunday: Closed.
For enquiries, call 090983 33611. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Paradise Activity Club, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Dance school
- Address
- 37/c, Slice 2, Sheme No-78, Near Ashadeep Hospital, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
- Phone
- 090983 33611
Opening hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm
- Thursday
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm
- Friday
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm
- Saturday
- 4–8 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm
Customer reviews
91 available reviews
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Paradise Activity Club
Where is Paradise Activity Club located?
37/c, Slice 2, Sheme No-78, Near Ashadeep Hospital, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
How can I contact Paradise Activity Club?
Call 090983 33611 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm
- Thursday
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm
- Friday
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm
- Saturday
- 4–8 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 7 am–12 pm4–8:30 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Paradise Activity Club is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.