Disha Computer Institute, Vijay Nagar Branch
About Disha Computer Institute, Vijay Nagar Branch
Disha Computer Institute, Vijay Nagar Branch is listed as a Software Training Institute in Indore.
The listed business address is LG-14 G, Sachanand Building, Cross Rd, near Vijay Nagar Square, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 7 am–10:30 pm; Wednesday: 7 am–10:30 pm; Thursday: 7 am–10:30 pm; Friday: 7 am–10:30 pm; Saturday: 7 am–10:30 pm; Sunday: 10 am–8 pm.
For enquiries, call 078801 44944. The listed website is dishagroup.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Disha Computer Institute, Vijay Nagar Branch, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
4 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Software Training Institute
- Address
- LG-14 G, Sachanand Building, Cross Rd, near Vijay Nagar Square, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
- Phone
- 078801 44944
- Website
- dishagroup.in ↗
Opening hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 7 am–10:30 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
- Thursday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
- Friday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
- Saturday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
- Sunday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Monday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
Customer reviews
186 available reviews
My name is Anand and I had a really great experience at Disha Computer Coaching. Arpan Sir explains everything in a very simple way the environment is friendly and the learning is practical and useful. Highly recommende.Disha Computer Institute Is Best Computer Institute Is Vijaynagar Indore.
My name Riddhi Gupta. I am studying the graphic design course in Disha computer institute,vijay nagar.
Name -Taniya dhangar Course CAA Teacher name -sulochna chouhan I am join disha computer institute for CAA course in this course we learn many software Like word, excel,powerpoint ,tally etc. all teacher teach very well clear my all dbouts . This institute provide many facilities like one to one teaching practical classes . I want you also visit disha computer institute vijay Nagar Branch for any computer course like graphic design, data analysis,c,c++ and any other computer course.🙂👍
Hello i am chinta malviya Joined is Disha computer institute at vijay nagar indore Full supporting and clear topic performance and positive environment 👍👍👍 …
I' am nandni jatav ,iam studying in disha computer institute vijaynagar corses by Ms office.... My experience with so good and teachers is my favourite.....
My name is Anjali I am join Disha computer class in vijay nagar indore and I am join CAA Course jisme MS Office, Advance Excel,Tally Prime, Taxation hai.and my teacher Archana mam is good teaching all doubts clear all time.Disha is best computer institute in vijay nagar indore
My name is pooja I am join disha computer for caa course I am learning many computer skills in this course you can also visit for this course and any other courses like pgca, graphic,programing etc..
My self aastha My course is CAA ( MS , Ad. Excel ,Tally Prime ) from disha computer indore vijay nagar Is the best institute for learning any computer courses Disha computer institute is best computer institute Is vijay nagar indore
My self Devendra Singh Kushwah I am jone disha computer institute DCGA course.is course me Ms office, advance excel,tally prime,gst, coral and photoshop etc sw hai.yogita mam best teaching all dobut and queries solve fast The best institute of indore
My name is Kamni Shakyawar, my course is Advance Excel, the faculty here is very good. My faculty incharge Arpit Sir, he clears my questions very well.He guides me well, I would like to use it further also.
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Disha Computer Institute, Vijay Nagar Branch
Where is Disha Computer Institute, Vijay Nagar Branch located?
LG-14 G, Sachanand Building, Cross Rd, near Vijay Nagar Square, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
How can I contact Disha Computer Institute, Vijay Nagar Branch?
Call 078801 44944 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 7 am–10:30 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
- Thursday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
- Friday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
- Saturday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
- Sunday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Monday
- 7 am–10:30 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Disha Computer Institute, Vijay Nagar Branch is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.