Software Training Institute

NextGen Computer Institute

IndorePosted 20 Oct 2026Ad #24129

About NextGen Computer Institute

NextGen Computer Institute is listed as a Software Training Institute in Indore.

The listed business address is Front of Union Bank, Nayi Sadak, Sector C, Slice 1, Part II, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–8 pm; Thursday: 10 am–8 pm; Friday: 10 am–8 pm; Saturday: 10 am–8 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 097526 83018. The listed website is www.nextgenindore.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting NextGen Computer Institute, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

4 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Software Training Institute
Address
Front of Union Bank, Nayi Sadak, Sector C, Slice 1, Part II, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

Opening hours

Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–8 pm
Thursday
10 am–8 pm
Friday
10 am–8 pm
Saturday
10 am–8 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
10 am–8 pm

Ratings & reviews

5.0/5135 reviews
5 ★134
4 ★1
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Customer reviews

135 available reviews

Arhum Jain
2 months ago

Very good classes

Himanshu Hajare
a month ago

Very good place.Good computers and smooth keyboards.Nice and quiet place to practice typing.Staff is very helpful.

asha chauhan
a month ago

Good experience and staff are very helpful

Isha Bhatia
a month ago

Very good

Yogesh Saratkar
2 weeks ago NEW

Best computer classes in scheme no 78 in indore

Alka Mishra
a week ago NEW

Teaching: helpful teachers and personal attention. Nest gen teachers are very polite they pay full atte tion to students Practical learning: Students mention computer labs and practical training. Courses: Basic computers, Advanced Excel, Tally Prime, Data Analytics-related skills, web development, and digital marketing.

Divyanshi Vadekar
a week ago NEW

My experience is good here. They teach very nicely.

Neelam Arya
3 days ago NEW

Awsm institute.....love it❤️❤️❤️... U can also visit NextGen computer Thankyou

Vishalkumar
a year ago

Great experience,.

Sana Saiyyad
a year ago

Nice experience

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about NextGen Computer Institute

Where is NextGen Computer Institute located?

Front of Union Bank, Nayi Sadak, Sector C, Slice 1, Part II, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

How can I contact NextGen Computer Institute?

Call 097526 83018 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–8 pm
Thursday
10 am–8 pm
Friday
10 am–8 pm
Saturday
10 am–8 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
10 am–8 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

NextGen Computer Institute is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement