Coaching Center

Sikarwar Coaching & Computer Classes

IndorePosted 20 Oct 2026Ad #24063

About Sikarwar Coaching & Computer Classes

Sikarwar Coaching & Computer Classes is listed as a Coaching Center in Indore.

The listed business address is 148/B, Vasundhara, Sangam Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452006. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–9 pm; Thursday: 10 am–9 pm; Friday: 10 am–9 pm; Saturday: 10 am–9 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 098267 99938. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Sikarwar Coaching & Computer Classes, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

4 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Coaching Center
Address
148/B, Vasundhara, Sangam Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452006

Opening hours

Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–9 pm
Thursday
10 am–9 pm
Friday
10 am–9 pm
Saturday
10 am–9 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
10 am–9 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.8/535 reviews
5 ★30
4 ★3
3 ★2
2 ★0
1 ★0

Customer reviews

35 available reviews

Yuvraj Singh bhadoriya
4 years ago
Saloni Raghuwanshi
3 years ago
Rohit Chauhan
a year ago
Riya Thakur
6 years ago

God coaching

Shailendra Singh Chouhan
2 months ago

I’m extremely satisfied with the quality of education provided by this institute. The teachers are experienced, friendly, and explain every topic in a very simple and practical way. They give individual attention to each student and ensure that everyone understands the concepts in well manner . The classroom environment is very positive, disciplined, and motivating, which makes learning enjoyable. The computer lab is well-equipped with modern systems, updated software, and a proper setup for hands-on practice. Regular assignments, mock tests, and doubt-clearing sessions helps a lot in learning computer skills . I would highly recommend this institute to anyone who wants to build strong computer skills. Thank you for such a wonderful learning journey!

SHARAD SIKARWAR
9 years ago

Excellent

Mahesh Kumawat
3 years ago

The way to success

Harsh Vishwakarma
7 years ago

Nice

Shivam Patel
3 years ago

Nice institute

Tanvesh Singh Bais
5 years ago

Not good for This year

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Sikarwar Coaching & Computer Classes

Where is Sikarwar Coaching & Computer Classes located?

148/B, Vasundhara, Sangam Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452006

How can I contact Sikarwar Coaching & Computer Classes?

Call 098267 99938 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–9 pm
Thursday
10 am–9 pm
Friday
10 am–9 pm
Saturday
10 am–9 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
10 am–9 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Sikarwar Coaching & Computer Classes is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement