Gyan Choupal
About Gyan Choupal
Gyan Choupal is listed as a Coaching Center in Indore.
The listed business address is 2nd floor, Apollo Trade centre, 210-211, Gita Bhawan Rd, Rajgarh Kothi, Manorama Ganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–8 pm; Thursday: 9 am–8 pm; Friday: 9 am–8 pm; Saturday: 9 am–8 pm; Sunday: Closed.
For enquiries, call 098937 59250. The listed website is gyanchoupal.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Gyan Choupal, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
4 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Coaching Center
- Address
- 2nd floor, Apollo Trade centre, 210-211, Gita Bhawan Rd, Rajgarh Kothi, Manorama Ganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
- Phone
- 098937 59250
- Website
- gyanchoupal.com ↗
Opening hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 9 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 9 am–8 pm
Customer reviews
401 available reviews
I'm nishika and preparing for banking . Honestly, joining these coaching classes was one of the best decisions I’ve made. The teachers really know their stuff and explain things in a way that actually makes sense. They’re super approachable too—you can ask questions anytime and they’re always ready to help. The notes and sessions are super useful, and the whole vibe of the place is just really motivating. I’ve learned a lot and feel way more confident now. Totally recommended!
Gyan choupal is one of the best coaching institute in indore for competitive exam preparation. I have join this coaching for SSC exam preparation, the faculty is highly experienced and provide excellent guidance.
I am currently preparing for the MPPSC exam from Gyan Choupal, and so far my experience has been extremely positive. The study material is comprehensive and perfectly tailored to the MPPSC syllabus. A major highlight is their rigorous test series, which comes with detailed feedback that drastically improves answer-writing skills for the mains exam. Their current affairs coverage is also highly relevant and well-compiled. The environment is both competitive and supportive. For any serious aspirant seeking structured guidance and results, Gyan Choupal is highly recommended. A top-tier choice for cracking the state service exam. it is the best coaching for MPPSC exam preparation in Indore.
Gyan choupal is a coaching Institute best for ssc. The faculty is very helpful and provide better guidance for preparation of ssc. My performance is increased after taking guidance and solving mock tests provided by the Institute. I recommend to join this Institute to all aspirants.
Gyan Choupal is simply the best MPPSC coaching in Indore. Their Prelims strategy, with focused revision and excellent test series, builds strong fundamentals. For the interview, the mock sessions are incredibly realistic, conducted by experts who provide detailed feedback on personality and communication. This holistic approach from Prelims to Interview is what makes them stand out. Highly recommended for any serious MPPSC aspirant in Indore.
Government job Preparation Coaching. I'm Tanveer Qureshi. I've joined Gyan Choupal for preparation of all government exams like SSC, banking , railway and SI. Best place to join. Visit once before going anywhere to get homely atmosphere and extravagant faculty.
I specifically joined Gyan Choupal for the IBPS Clerk exam. Their strategy is spot-on! They focus heavily on speed and accuracy, which is crucial for this exam. The teachers are always available to clear doubts, and their tips for the reasoning section were a game-changer for me. Without a doubt, this is the best coaching for IBPS clerk aspirants. Thank you, team Gyan Choupal.
I am doing a crash course for CUET entrance exam from gyan choupal coaching. It's Indore's top coaching institute. The faculty here is experienced and always supports our study. Gyan Choupal coaching also prepares for competitive exams like Bank, ssc, mppsc, railway and other state level exam preparation.
X I have taken admission in Gyan Choupal's MPPSC course a few days ago. The teachers here are very experienced. The best thing about this coaching is that all the children are given personal attention, and only 20 students are included in the MPPSC batch, so that all the children can be focused properly. There are weekly and monthly special test series here. Through which the preparation for the preliminary exam and the main exam is being completed simultaneously. This coaching is best for MPPSC classes.
I am preparing banking exam from Gyan choupal coaching. it is the best institute for banking exams preparation in Indore.The class environment is interactive, and the batch sizes are small, allowing for personalized attention. The institute is well-organized and focused on student success. I feel more confident about my preparation now.
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Gyan Choupal
Where is Gyan Choupal located?
2nd floor, Apollo Trade centre, 210-211, Gita Bhawan Rd, Rajgarh Kothi, Manorama Ganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
How can I contact Gyan Choupal?
Call 098937 59250 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 9 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 9 am–8 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Gyan Choupal is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.