India Motor Driving School
About India Motor Driving School
India Motor Driving School is listed as a Driving school in Indore.
The listed business address is 520, Usha Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452009. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 7 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 7 am–8 pm; Thursday: 7 am–8 pm; Friday: 7 am–8 pm; Saturday: 7 am–8 pm; Sunday: 7 am–12 pm.
For enquiries, call 098260 97108. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting India Motor Driving School, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
4 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Driving school
- Address
- 520, Usha Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452009
- Phone
- 098260 97108
Opening hours
- Monday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 7 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- 7 am–12 pm
Customer reviews
24 available reviews
It was truly a great experience of learning driving from hear .
U can easily learn driving ...best service here ...
Kamal bhaiya and mam both are very supportive and very professional, thanks a lot for your amazing service. Positive Communication, Quality, Professionalism, Value
I am perfect in driving all credit goes to Kamal Bhaiya and Vrunda mem thanx for teched me.
It was just fantastic and I learned the scooty in just 10 days and it was having with fun and joy. And I was learned by Rakhi Chauhan Mam
Staff behavior was so helpful and gud i have done my driving course from this place and my experience was too gud thanx Kamal Bhaiya for teached me.
Best place to learn driving. Staff Behaviour was very helpful and polite. My experience was very nice.
For them customer satisfaction and confidence comes first. Best place to learn driving. Staff Behaviour was very helpful and polite.
Perfect place to learn 4 wheeler. Aunty n Kamal bhaiya is Very good trainer. The behavior is quiet appreciable. Guys just go for it. Join the class n remember practice makes man Perfect. Thanks n regards 😊
My experience with India motor driving was excellent because they are having good quality trained driver and i learned drive very quickly because they are having expertise of 20+ years in same field ... Vranda mam thank you so much. Highly recommended.👍👍👍
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about India Motor Driving School
Where is India Motor Driving School located?
520, Usha Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452009
How can I contact India Motor Driving School?
Call 098260 97108 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Monday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 7 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 7 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- 7 am–12 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
India Motor Driving School is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.