GARUDAVEGA INTERNATIONAL COURIER SERVICE INDORE
About GARUDAVEGA INTERNATIONAL COURIER SERVICE INDORE
GARUDAVEGA INTERNATIONAL COURIER SERVICE INDORE is listed as a Courier service in Indore.
The listed business address is Shop No. 134, RSD China Town, 4, Jail Rd, Kachi Mohalla, Indore GPO, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–8 pm; Thursday: 10 am–8 pm; Friday: 10 am–8 pm; Saturday: 10 am–8 pm; Sunday: 10 am–8 pm.
For enquiries, call 091336 55522. The listed website is www.garudavega.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
Share your dates, number of people and specific requirements when contacting GARUDAVEGA INTERNATIONAL COURIER SERVICE INDORE. Ask for the current availability, total charges and what the quoted price includes. Confirm booking, payment and cancellation terms directly before making arrangements.
3 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Courier service
- Address
- Shop No. 134, RSD China Town, 4, Jail Rd, Kachi Mohalla, Indore GPO, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007
- Phone
- 091336 55522
- Website
- www.garudavega.com ↗
Opening hours
- Monday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- 10 am–8 pm
Customer reviews
289 available reviews
I had a courier of about 12kgs. I received all items safely. It took a while though but they were responsive to the queries. Positive Responsiveness, Professionalism, Value
Great experience working with Mr Patel at the Indore location. Pickup and delivery was smooth and timely with regular status updates
Great way to ship sweets and Namkeen to US. Packing is impeccable and stuff reached the Destination in 5 days.
Excellent service. They will pack things for you safely and properly. Online tracking and was delivered by UPS.
Outstanding delivery service. My parcel got delivered with in 5 day from Indore to peach tree city, USA.
Was told the package will be delivered in 7 days..we received it in 4. They informed timely where our package was.. really happy with the service.
Shipping is on time but they left the parcel downstairs and didn't inform ...for ladies is too tough to carry 40 kg weight upstairs 3rd floor...else no issues every thing is gud
I tried Indore Branch Garudavega service for the first time. Anwarji is very responsive and very professional . Everything was packed very nicely and received my package in one week.
ON - TIME delivery, thanks to Mr. Farhan Qadri for the Good support and Quick response.
It’s my first time and very nice experience with garudavega courier service.its very convenient and reliable service I have ever seen. Tracking system is so good u get to know each and every process.
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about GARUDAVEGA INTERNATIONAL COURIER SERVICE INDORE
Where is GARUDAVEGA INTERNATIONAL COURIER SERVICE INDORE located?
Shop No. 134, RSD China Town, 4, Jail Rd, Kachi Mohalla, Indore GPO, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007
How can I contact GARUDAVEGA INTERNATIONAL COURIER SERVICE INDORE?
Call 091336 55522 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Monday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- 10 am–8 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
GARUDAVEGA INTERNATIONAL COURIER SERVICE INDORE is listed under Travel & Transport. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.