Electronics Store

Reliance Digital

IndorePosted 19 Oct 2026Ad #22042

About Reliance Digital

Reliance Digital is listed as an Electronics store in Indore.

The listed business address is Sy No 182/1/2, Toran Garden, 182/4 to 8, AB Rd, Choti Khajrani, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452011. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–10 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–10 pm; Thursday: 10 am–10 pm; Friday: 10 am–10 pm; Saturday: 10 am–10 pm; Sunday: 10 am–10 pm.

For enquiries, call 08071 890 051. The listed website is store.reliancedigital.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Reliance Digital, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

2 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Electronics store
Address
Sy No 182/1/2, Toran Garden, 182/4 to 8, AB Rd, Choti Khajrani, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452011

Opening hours

Monday
10 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–10 pm
Thursday
10 am–10 pm
Friday
10 am–10 pm
Saturday
10 am–10 pm
Sunday
10 am–10 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.8/52,441 reviews
5 ★2,250
4 ★94
3 ★18
2 ★9
1 ★70

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Customer reviews

160 available reviews · 2,441 total ratings

Durgesh Soni Flute
2 months ago

Good service and atmosphere also good ... Special thank for Anjali Soni mam suggest ifb woching machin

Ashish Singh Thakur
4 months ago

Fabulous service and outstanding staff Really well-behaved and helping

Mohita Yadav
10 months ago

The staff was helpful. Mr. Babla Tiwari was especially really helpful during the whole experience. Answered all the queries and ensured a smooth shopping experience. Highly recommend!

mukesh pawar
2 months ago

Good store with best staff behaviour

Sonam Yadav
2 months ago

The staff members at the store are very cordial and helpful and the store has almost all the products available. Highly recommend the store and specially Mr.Satyaprakash who is very supportive.

Mohsin Shah
2 months ago

आज मैने रिलायंस से वॉशिंग मशीन खरीदी मेरा अनुभव अच्छा रहा और यशोदा जैन मेम ने प्रोडक्ट के बारे में अच्छे से बताया

Ayan chouksey
4 months ago

Ankit bhaiya ne badiya stove me discount dila kr achi deal dila di

Aman Atariya
2 months ago

Very good staff and store and good display

dashing Yash shrivas
8 months ago

🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 reliance main mixer ka demo bhoot accha deya hai mr. Ashwani KopraJi nay 🎁🎁🎁🎁🎁 …

Priyaa
3 months ago

Very very vry poor service. We purchased a refrigerator from Reliance Digital n it's been 4dys no one turned up for the Demo. We r cllng again n again no one is responsible for the same. N vhn we cll to Schedule the Demo they r shamelessly askng for the review. Aftr sales no service guarantee.

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Reliance Digital

Where is Reliance Digital located?

Sy No 182/1/2, Toran Garden, 182/4 to 8, AB Rd, Choti Khajrani, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452011

How can I contact Reliance Digital?

Call 08071 890 051 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Monday
10 am–10 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–10 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–10 pm
Thursday
10 am–10 pm
Friday
10 am–10 pm
Saturday
10 am–10 pm
Sunday
10 am–10 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Reliance Digital is listed under Electronics & Appliances. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement