Laundry service

Fold Fabric Care

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #20311

About Fold Fabric Care

Fold Fabric Care is listed as a Laundry service in Delhi.

The listed business address is Gate no. 4 103, Neelkanth Place, Sant Nagar, East of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110065. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

For enquiries, call 088821 27752. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

When contacting Fold Fabric Care, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

When making an enquiry, explain the service you need and ask what information is required to proceed. Confirm any appointment or booking requirements directly with the business before planning your visit.

1 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Business details

Category
Laundry service
Address
Gate no. 4 103, Neelkanth Place, Sant Nagar, East of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110065

Ratings & reviews

4.9/545 reviews
5 ★42
4 ★2
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★1

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Fold Fabric Care

Where is Fold Fabric Care located?

Gate no. 4 103, Neelkanth Place, Sant Nagar, East of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110065

How can I contact Fold Fabric Care?

Call 088821 27752 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?

Opening hours have not been provided for this listing. Contact the advertiser to confirm a suitable time.

What is this listing for?

Fold Fabric Care is listed under Repairs & Home Services. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.