Mughlai restaurant

Changezi Chicken

DelhiPosted 18 Oct 2026Ad #11224

About Changezi Chicken

Changezi Chicken is listed as a Mughlai restaurant in Delhi.

Indian restaurant outlet serving 'all things chicken', from tandooris to curries and fried dishes.

The listed business address is Park Mansion, 3614, Netaji Subhash Marg, Old Delhi, Kucha Alam, Khabas Pura, Daryaganj, New Delhi, Delhi, 110002. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

For enquiries, call 070652 75275. Contact the business to check the current menu, reservations and availability of dine-in or takeaway options before visiting.

Before ordering from Changezi Chicken, ask about the items currently available, portion sizes and prices. If you have dietary requirements or allergies, discuss them directly with the business. For a visit or a larger order, confirm the timing and any advance-order requirements.

10 views · Available until 18 Oct 2027

Business details

Category
Mughlai restaurant
Address
Park Mansion, 3614, Netaji Subhash Marg, Old Delhi, Kucha Alam, Khabas Pura, Daryaganj, New Delhi, Delhi, 110002

Ratings & reviews

4.0/53,637 reviews
5 ★1,776
4 ★943
3 ★422
2 ★179
1 ★317

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Changezi Chicken

Where is Changezi Chicken located?

Park Mansion, 3614, Netaji Subhash Marg, Old Delhi, Kucha Alam, Khabas Pura, Daryaganj, New Delhi, Delhi, 110002

How can I contact Changezi Chicken?

Call 070652 75275 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?

Opening hours have not been provided for this listing. Contact the advertiser to confirm a suitable time.

What is this listing for?

Changezi Chicken is listed under Restaurants & Cafes. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.