RAIL TICKET BOOKING POINT
About RAIL TICKET BOOKING POINT
RAIL TICKET BOOKING POINT is listed as a Train ticket office in Delhi.
The listed business address is Gali No 14, 16/493, I, Military Rd, Bapa Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110005. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.
Published opening hours: Monday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting RAIL TICKET BOOKING POINT, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 17 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Train ticket office
- Address
- Gali No 14, 16/493, I, Military Rd, Bapa Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110005
Opening hours
- Saturday
- Open 24 hours
- Sunday
- Open 24 hours
- Monday
- Open 24 hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- Open 24 hours Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- Open 24 hours
- Thursday
- Open 24 hours
- Friday
- Open 24 hours
Facilities & services
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about RAIL TICKET BOOKING POINT
Where is RAIL TICKET BOOKING POINT located?
Gali No 14, 16/493, I, Military Rd, Bapa Nagar, Karol Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110005
How can I contact RAIL TICKET BOOKING POINT?
Use the Message advertiser button on this page to contact the advertiser. You will need to sign in to send a message.
What are the opening hours?
- Saturday
- Open 24 hours
- Sunday
- Open 24 hours
- Monday
- Open 24 hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- Open 24 hours Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- Open 24 hours
- Thursday
- Open 24 hours
- Friday
- Open 24 hours
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
RAIL TICKET BOOKING POINT is listed under Travel & Transport. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.