Real estate agent

RealEstateIndia.com

DelhiPosted 17 Oct 2026Ad #7719

About RealEstateIndia.com

RealEstateIndia.com is listed as a Real estate agent in Delhi.

The listed business address is 33/33A, Metro Station, Rama Rd, near Kirti Nagar, Industrial Area, Kirti Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110015. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 9:30 am–6 pm; Wednesday: 9:30 am–6 pm; Thursday: 9:30 am–6 pm; Friday: 9:30 am–6 pm; Saturday: 9:30 am–6 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 089291 75327. The listed website is www.realestateindia.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting RealEstateIndia.com, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 17 Oct 2027

Business details

Category
Real estate agent
Address
33/33A, Metro Station, Rama Rd, near Kirti Nagar, Industrial Area, Kirti Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110015

Opening hours

Saturday
9:30 am–6 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9:30 am–6 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9:30 am–6 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9:30 am–6 pm
Thursday
9:30 am–6 pm
Friday
9:30 am–6 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.2/5187 reviews
5 ★118
4 ★37
3 ★5
2 ★3
1 ★24

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about RealEstateIndia.com

Where is RealEstateIndia.com located?

33/33A, Metro Station, Rama Rd, near Kirti Nagar, Industrial Area, Kirti Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110015

How can I contact RealEstateIndia.com?

Call 089291 75327 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Saturday
9:30 am–6 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9:30 am–6 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9:30 am–6 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9:30 am–6 pm
Thursday
9:30 am–6 pm
Friday
9:30 am–6 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

RealEstateIndia.com is listed under Property & Accommodation. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.