Shine Mobile Centre
About Shine Mobile Centre
Shine Mobile Centre is listed as a Mobile phone repair shop in Delhi.
The listed business address is Shop no G2, Bajaj House, Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110019. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–9 pm; Thursday: 10 am–9 pm; Friday: 10 am–9 pm; Saturday: 10 am–9 pm; Sunday: 11 am–7 pm.
For enquiries, call 085274 83786. The listed website is shinemobilecenter.com. Contact the business with details of your service requirement to confirm availability, service coverage and the expected charges.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When enquiring with Shine Mobile Centre, share the item or vehicle model and explain the issue or service you need. Ask about inspection arrangements, an estimate of charges and the expected completion time. Confirm parts availability and any service terms directly before proceeding.
2 views · Available until 17 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Mobile phone repair shop
- Address
- Shop no G2, Bajaj House, Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110019
- Phone
- 085274 83786
- Website
- shinemobilecenter.com ↗
Opening hours
- Saturday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–7 pm
- Monday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–9 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–9 pm
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Shine Mobile Centre
Where is Shine Mobile Centre located?
Shop no G2, Bajaj House, Nehru Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110019
How can I contact Shine Mobile Centre?
Call 085274 83786 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Saturday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–7 pm
- Monday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–9 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–9 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Shine Mobile Centre is listed under Repairs & Home Services. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.