Education center

Eduget (N.T.T./ Montessori) Teachers' Training Institute & Phonics Classes

IndorePosted 25 Oct 2026Ad #43277

About Eduget (N.T.T./ Montessori) Teachers' Training Institute & Phonics Classes

Eduget (N.T.T./ Montessori) Teachers' Training Institute & Phonics Classes is listed as an Education center in Indore.

The listed business address is Ambika Nagar, Bengali square, 13, Ring Road, near Narayan Kothi, Kailashpuri, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–8 pm; Tuesday: 9 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–8 pm; Thursday: 9 am–8 pm; Friday: 9 am–8 pm; Saturday: 9 am–8 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 097705 32326. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Eduget (N.T.T./ Montessori) Teachers' Training Institute & Phonics Classes, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 25 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Education center
Address
Ambika Nagar, Bengali square, 13, Ring Road, near Narayan Kothi, Kailashpuri, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

Opening hours

Sunday
Closed
Monday
9 am–8 pm
Tuesday
9 am–8 pm
Wednesday
9 am–8 pm
Thursday
9 am–8 pm
Friday
9 am–8 pm
Saturday
9 am–8 pm

Ratings & reviews

5.0/525 reviews
5 ★25
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Customer reviews

25 available reviews

Priyanka Rawat
3 years ago

Excellent performance 👍👏 …

Rhythm Bisht
3 years ago

Nice place with practical knowledge

Vaishali Jain
3 years ago

Best place to learn 😊 …

Siddharth Sharma
3 years ago

By far Best classes in indore .

InderPreet Kaur
3 years ago

Fabulous, and teacher is very nicely handled the student very cooperative

Mukesh Singh Rawat
3 years ago

Unique and fabulous teaching style and best place to learn.

Sonali Ranjan
3 years ago

Childern learn in a play way method in easy way, enhances interaction and confidence.

Priya Choudhary
3 years ago

I admire how you tailor your teaching style to meet the needs of each student,”

Harsh Negi
3 years ago

Phonics classes were really helpful and were taken in a very helpful & joyful manner

Aarti Kumawat
3 years ago

It's a fun learning experience and develops self confidence along with communication skills.

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Eduget (N.T.T./ Montessori) Teachers' Training Institute & Phonics Classes

Where is Eduget (N.T.T./ Montessori) Teachers' Training Institute & Phonics Classes located?

Ambika Nagar, Bengali square, 13, Ring Road, near Narayan Kothi, Kailashpuri, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

How can I contact Eduget (N.T.T./ Montessori) Teachers' Training Institute & Phonics Classes?

Call 097705 32326 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9 am–8 pm
Tuesday
9 am–8 pm
Wednesday
9 am–8 pm
Thursday
9 am–8 pm
Friday
9 am–8 pm
Saturday
9 am–8 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Eduget (N.T.T./ Montessori) Teachers' Training Institute & Phonics Classes is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement