Call center

Xtrim Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd

IndorePosted 25 Oct 2026Ad #42241

About Xtrim Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd

Xtrim Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd is listed as a Call center in Indore.

The listed business address is Princes Business Skypark, Agra Bombay Road, LIG Colony, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: 12–11 pm every day.

For enquiries, call 088788 78694. The listed website is www.xtrimglobalsolutions.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Xtrim Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 25 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Call center
Address
Princes Business Skypark, Agra Bombay Road, LIG Colony, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

Opening hours

Sunday
12–11 pm
Monday
12–11 pm
Tuesday
12–11 pm
Wednesday
12–11 pm
Thursday
12–11 pm
Friday
12–11 pm
Saturday
12–11 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.4/5283 reviews
5 ★208
4 ★27
3 ★17
2 ★3
1 ★28

Customer reviews

283 available reviews

deepshikha katare
9 years ago
Raj Panwar
9 years ago
Akki Lashkari
9 years ago
APEKSHA PANDEY
9 years ago
Ankit Bangar
9 years ago
Adarsh Rathore
8 years ago
Ajay Siyal
8 years ago
Artsphere Indore
8 years ago
shivam gupta
8 years ago
Shruti Misra
8 years ago

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Xtrim Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd

Where is Xtrim Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd located?

Princes Business Skypark, Agra Bombay Road, LIG Colony, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

How can I contact Xtrim Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd?

Call 088788 78694 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Sunday
12–11 pm
Monday
12–11 pm
Tuesday
12–11 pm
Wednesday
12–11 pm
Thursday
12–11 pm
Friday
12–11 pm
Saturday
12–11 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Xtrim Global Solutions Pvt.Ltd is listed under Professional Services. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement