Security guard service

Locators Security Services

IndorePosted 24 Oct 2026Ad #42074

About Locators Security Services

Locators Security Services is listed as a Security guard service in Indore.

The listed business address is 103, Platinum Paradise, near Malwa College, Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–7 pm; Tuesday: 10 am–7 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–7 pm; Thursday: 10 am–7 pm; Friday: 10 am–7 pm; Saturday: 10 am–7 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 088188 89932. The listed website is locatorsecurity.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Locators Security Services, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 24 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Security guard service
Address
103, Platinum Paradise, near Malwa College, Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

Opening hours

Saturday
10 am–7 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
10 am–7 pm
Tuesday
10 am–7 pm
Wednesday
10 am–7 pm
Thursday
10 am–7 pm
Friday
10 am–7 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.5/5114 reviews
5 ★89
4 ★11
3 ★2
2 ★3
1 ★9

Customer reviews

110 available reviews · 114 total ratings

Bhagu Kumari
2 months ago

Corporate Security “Professional corporate security service with disciplined guards and proper supervision. Locators Security Services has provided good support to our organization.”

Mukesh Dangi
2 months ago

“Good quality security personnel and professional behaviour. The Locators team responds quickly to site requirements and maintains discipline.”

இணைய சேவைகள் Karthi VK
6 years ago

Bad bigaviring

PUBG braj
3 years ago

या एक सिक्योरिटी है

Nilesh Pachlod
4 years ago

Ok

Gokul Mukati
3 years ago

Best security provider place.

Naveen Singh
2 years ago

Unprofessional staff . Rude behaviour

Harry PDHA
3 years ago

Very nyc

Charan Lodhi
a year ago

Locater security expenses

Jitendra Shukla
a year ago

लोकेटर्स सेक्यूरिटी की सर्विस बहुत अच्छी है

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Locators Security Services

Where is Locators Security Services located?

103, Platinum Paradise, near Malwa College, Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

How can I contact Locators Security Services?

Call 088188 89932 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Saturday
10 am–7 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
10 am–7 pm
Tuesday
10 am–7 pm
Wednesday
10 am–7 pm
Thursday
10 am–7 pm
Friday
10 am–7 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Locators Security Services is listed under Security & Surveillance. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement