Two Wheeler Rental Agency

Unique Bike Rental

IndorePosted 24 Oct 2026Ad #41544

About Unique Bike Rental

Unique Bike Rental is listed as a Two Wheeler Rental Agency in Indore.

The listed business address is Bus Stand, 25, Ahilyapur, Navlakha, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Open 24 hours every day.

For enquiries, call 097555 50437. The listed website is uniquebikerental.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When enquiring with Unique Bike Rental, share the item or vehicle model and explain the issue or service you need. Ask about inspection arrangements, an estimate of charges and the expected completion time. Confirm parts availability and any service terms directly before proceeding.

2 views · Available until 24 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Two Wheeler Rental Agency
Address
Bus Stand, 25, Ahilyapur, Navlakha, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

Opening hours

Saturday
Open 24 hours
Sunday
Open 24 hours
Monday
Open 24 hours
Tuesday
Open 24 hours
Wednesday
Open 24 hours
Thursday
Open 24 hours
Friday
Open 24 hours

Ratings & reviews

4.9/52,105 reviews
5 ★2,005
4 ★59
3 ★9
2 ★5
1 ★27

Customer reviews

780 available reviews · 2,105 total ratings

vitthal sharma
a year ago

It was good to rent the bike from the company must recommend.

Bhavesh AgrawAl
2 years ago

One of the best bike and scooty rental service all bike & scooty new conditions visit again

Deepak
2 years ago

The services ok bike rental is very good . I took a bike they gave very good services

Rakesh Malviya
4 months ago

Good service

altamash ansari
2 years ago

Supportive staff thankyou Lakhan bhaiya good condition bike and scooter 👍 …

prabhanshu tiwari
3 years ago

Best bike rental agency in indore,the bike given to me is almost new and the nature of the owner will win ur heart.

Anuj Kamble
a year ago

Very good experience best bike rental service

dharmendra patel
3 years ago

Good quality bike aa well as good staff behaviour

sandeep behera
3 years ago

Very good services Bikes are pretty new and in very good condition, smooth to ride. Most recommended ☺️

Om Sahni OP
11 months ago

Very good service rented hunter 350

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Unique Bike Rental

Where is Unique Bike Rental located?

Bus Stand, 25, Ahilyapur, Navlakha, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

How can I contact Unique Bike Rental?

Call 097555 50437 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Saturday
Open 24 hours
Sunday
Open 24 hours
Monday
Open 24 hours
Tuesday
Open 24 hours
Wednesday
Open 24 hours
Thursday
Open 24 hours
Friday
Open 24 hours

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Unique Bike Rental is listed under Vehicles & Fuel. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement