Lighting store

Adding Lights

IndorePosted 22 Oct 2026Ad #33720

About Adding Lights

Adding Lights is listed as a Lighting store in Indore.

The listed business address is First Floor, 104, Chimney Lane, near SV Enterprises, MSB-II, New Siyaganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 11:15 am–8:30 pm; Tuesday: 11:15 am–8:30 pm; Wednesday: 11:15 am–8:30 pm; Thursday: 11:15 am–8:30 pm; Friday: 11:15 am–8:30 pm; Saturday: 11:15 am–8:30 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 080 4805 4096. The listed website is www.addinglights.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Adding Lights, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Lighting store
Address
First Floor, 104, Chimney Lane, near SV Enterprises, MSB-II, New Siyaganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003

Opening hours

Thursday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Friday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Saturday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Tuesday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Wednesday
11:15 am–8:30 pm

Ratings & reviews

5.0/5128 reviews
5 ★127
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★1

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Adding Lights

Where is Adding Lights located?

First Floor, 104, Chimney Lane, near SV Enterprises, MSB-II, New Siyaganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452003

How can I contact Adding Lights?

Call 080 4805 4096 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Thursday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Friday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Saturday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Tuesday
11:15 am–8:30 pm
Wednesday
11:15 am–8:30 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Adding Lights is listed under Home & Hardware. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement