90 degree Unisex salon
About 90 degree Unisex salon
90 degree Unisex salon is listed as a Beauty Parlour in Indore.
The listed business address is 604, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: 9 am–11 pm every day.
For enquiries, call 090095 99905. The listed website is www.instagram.com. Contact the business to confirm available treatments, appointment times and current prices before making a booking.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
For an appointment at 90 degree Unisex salon, describe the treatment or service you are interested in and ask about its duration, price and preparation requirements. Confirm whether an appointment is needed and which times are available before travelling to the listed address.
1 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Beauty Parlour
- Address
- 604, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
- Phone
- 090095 99905
- Website
- www.instagram.com ↗
Opening hours
- Thursday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Sunday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Monday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Tuesday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Wednesday
- 9 am–11 pm
Customer reviews
206 available reviews · 207 total ratings
Very nice salon, staff is also so good and understanding, 😃 Services Haircut, Hair shape up
Amazing work thankyou My beard look is very very osm
Got good haircut nd style
Thanku 90 degree salon for amazing service ♥️♥️🥰 …
It's Awesome I love it 💗 Thank uhh So much 😍 …
The salon is well maintained, all members are professionals and experienced. Overall had a great experience. Services Custom cut, Scissor cut, Beard conditioning, Haircut, Beard maintenance
Good 👍 best salon Price ₹1–500 Services Hair treatments
A very good unisex salon providing excellent services, good ambience & maintaining good hygiene and I do highly recommend this place and I absolutely love this place
Best saloon in mahalaxmi nagar, the main artist is Gautam owner of 90degree saloon his skills are superb and off course with good ambience. Must visit who all are stay in mahalaxmi nagar.
If You are looking for new look just visit the salon .. Gautam is expert of changing looks and speciality of fade hair cut.. Services Razor cut, Shaving, Scissor cut, Buzz cut, Hair shape up, Shave, Curly hair, Fade cut
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about 90 degree Unisex salon
Where is 90 degree Unisex salon located?
604, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
How can I contact 90 degree Unisex salon?
Call 090095 99905 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Thursday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Sunday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Monday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Tuesday
- 9 am–11 pm
- Wednesday
- 9 am–11 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
90 degree Unisex salon is listed under Beauty & Wellness. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.