Spa

M.A.C Thai Spa

IndorePosted 22 Oct 2026Ad #32198

About M.A.C Thai Spa

M.A.C Thai Spa is listed as a Spa in Indore.

The listed business address is 55/5 Tilak Nagar Main Road, Shwetambar Jain Mandir Rd, opposite New, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: 11 am–9 pm every day.

The listed website is www.instagram.com. Contact the business to confirm available treatments, appointment times and current prices before making a booking.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

For an appointment at M.A.C Thai Spa, describe the treatment or service you are interested in and ask about its duration, price and preparation requirements. Confirm whether an appointment is needed and which times are available before travelling to the listed address.

1 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Spa
Address
55/5 Tilak Nagar Main Road, Shwetambar Jain Mandir Rd, opposite New, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018

Opening hours

Thursday
11 am–9 pm
Friday
11 am–9 pm
Saturday
11 am–9 pm
Sunday
11 am–9 pm
Monday
11 am–9 pm
Tuesday
11 am–9 pm
Wednesday
11 am–9 pm

Ratings & reviews

5.0/55 reviews
5 ★5
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Customer reviews

5 available reviews

Nityansh Vishwakarma
7 months ago
Pawan Sain
5 months ago

Good Tharepy Good staff

Jyoti Panwer
7 months ago

It was my experience and had enjoyed as well.i had Swedish massage which I relaxed like a peak of satisfaction level

Chetan Panwar
7 months ago

Amazing spa and staff are very good and its very highgine

Raj koushal
5 months ago

Best spa tilak nagar indore Good staff and best massage

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about M.A.C Thai Spa

Where is M.A.C Thai Spa located?

55/5 Tilak Nagar Main Road, Shwetambar Jain Mandir Rd, opposite New, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018

How can I contact M.A.C Thai Spa?

Use the Message advertiser button on this page to contact the advertiser. You will need to sign in to send a message.

What are the opening hours?
Thursday
11 am–9 pm
Friday
11 am–9 pm
Saturday
11 am–9 pm
Sunday
11 am–9 pm
Monday
11 am–9 pm
Tuesday
11 am–9 pm
Wednesday
11 am–9 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

M.A.C Thai Spa is listed under Beauty & Wellness. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement