Wedding venue

Padmashree Marriage Garden

IndorePosted 22 Oct 2026Ad #31603

About Padmashree Marriage Garden

Padmashree Marriage Garden is listed as a Wedding venue in Indore.

The listed business address is Nipaniya Rd, near occean park, Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

For enquiries, call 099270 50109. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

When contacting Padmashree Marriage Garden, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Wedding venue
Address
Nipaniya Rd, near occean park, Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

Ratings & reviews

4.2/550 reviews
5 ★30
4 ★5
3 ★12
2 ★0
1 ★3

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Customer reviews

50 available reviews

Prof. Dr. S Kumar
a year ago

Good Place for Marriage Function and family get together..

Shruti S Shendre
Edited 3 years ago

Spacious & well maintained. You can choose it for birthday parties, weddings and other celebrations.

ravi jadoun
2 years ago

Good space but rooms are built through plyboard and all bed are not comfortable at all.

Yash Rawka
2 years ago

Best place for arranging the parties and events and the support during the event is full of satisfactory and nature of management is polite and kind.

Manjot Kaur
Edited 2 years ago

Have a simple look with lovely big garden. About 9-10 rooms with attached washrooms. Good for stay and small functions.

Abhishek Sharma
a year ago

the location of this garden. near from the star square but the number of rooms are small but law size big to celebrate the event, about that increase the number of room to guest will be stay for sleep

ritesh sengar
a year ago

Well managed marriage garden wide parking area.roooms available

Pravin Jat
5 months ago

Out area mai hai pr Acha hai budget friendly

Gopal Verma
2 months ago

Good place to have small functions

jitendra hathiya
3 years ago

जितेन्द्र् हाथिया हिन्दुस्तानी सरपंच ग्राम पंचायत सुल्तानियाँ भाजपा जिला उपाध्यक्ष अजा मोर्चा राजगढ़

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Padmashree Marriage Garden

Where is Padmashree Marriage Garden located?

Nipaniya Rd, near occean park, Nipania, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

How can I contact Padmashree Marriage Garden?

Call 099270 50109 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?

Opening hours have not been provided for this listing. Contact the advertiser to confirm a suitable time.

What is this listing for?

Padmashree Marriage Garden is listed under Events & Venues. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement