Drawing lessons

Creative Art Classes

IndorePosted 22 Oct 2026Ad #31521

About Creative Art Classes

Creative Art Classes is listed as a Drawing lessons in Indore.

The listed business address is 120, Bicholi Hapsi Main Rd, Shiv Sakti Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10–11 am3–5 pm; Tuesday: 10–11 am3–5 pm; Wednesday: 10–11 am3–5 pm; Thursday: 10–11 am3–5 pm; Friday: 10–11 am3–5 pm; Saturday: 10–11 am3–5 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 070007 39394. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Creative Art Classes, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Drawing lessons
Address
120, Bicholi Hapsi Main Rd, Shiv Sakti Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

Opening hours

Thursday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Friday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Saturday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Tuesday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Wednesday
10–11 am3–5 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.7/534 reviews
5 ★31
4 ★0
3 ★1
2 ★0
1 ★2

Customer reviews

34 available reviews

Anshul Patel
5 months ago

Ma'am taught me how to make a beautiful drawing and she improved my drawing skills

payal mandlik
4 months ago

Very good teacher ,loved her drawings ❤️

Aradhya Jain
5 months ago

This is a unique art class where all students are having opportunities to learn in a style they are comfortable with. Class is very clean, bright, and inculcates creativity so the child can create drawings on their own. Also, the kids' drawings improve so much that they even make exact replicas and sketches in a short span of time. I would really recommend this class.

aditi baheti
5 months ago

Creative arts class provides good art skills , my daughters love going this class she learnt a lot her drawings are shaped and become a better in drawing skills , I would recommend to join the class if anybody would like to.

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Creative Art Classes

Where is Creative Art Classes located?

120, Bicholi Hapsi Main Rd, Shiv Sakti Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

How can I contact Creative Art Classes?

Call 070007 39394 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Thursday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Friday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Saturday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Tuesday
10–11 am3–5 pm
Wednesday
10–11 am3–5 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Creative Art Classes is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement