Shree Jain jewellers exclusive artificial jewellery
About Shree Jain jewellers exclusive artificial jewellery
Shree Jain jewellers exclusive artificial jewellery is listed as a Jewelry store in Indore.
The listed business address is 127, Vikram Tower, Sapna Sangeeta Rd, Navlakha, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
The listing notes the following facilities: Free parking lot.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10:30 am–9 pm; Tuesday: 10:30 am–9:30 pm; Wednesday: 10:30 am–9:30 pm; Thursday: 10:30 am–9:30 pm; Friday: 10:30 am–9:30 pm; Saturday: 10:30 am–9:30 pm; Sunday: Closed.
The listed website is jewelteen.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Shree Jain jewellers exclusive artificial jewellery, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Jewelry store
- Address
- 127, Vikram Tower, Sapna Sangeeta Rd, Navlakha, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
- Website
- jewelteen.in ↗
Opening hours
- Thursday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
- Friday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
- Saturday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 10:30 am–9 pm
- Tuesday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
- Wednesday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
Facilities & services
Amenities
- Wheelchair-accessible seating
- Has wheelchair-accessible seating
- Wheelchair-accessible toilet
- Has wheelchair-accessible toilet
- Delivery
- Offers delivery
- In-store pick-up
- In-store pick-up for online orders
- In-store shopping
- Has in-store shopping
- On-site services
- Repair services
- Offers repair services
- Gender-neutral toilets
- Has gender-neutral toilets
- Wi-Fi
- Has Wi-Fi
- Free Wi-Fi
- LGBTQ+ friendly
- Quick visit
- Good for quick visit
- Electronics
- Has electronics recycling
- Credit cards
- Accepts credit cards
- Debit cards
- Accepts debit cards
- Google Pay
- Accepts Google Pay
- NFC mobile payments
- Accepts NFC mobile payments
- Free parking garage
- Free parking lot
Customer reviews
30 available reviews
Amazing experience
Perfect place to buy intimation jewellery
Awesome collection
Very very beautiful collection..
Very nice jwellery ❤️
Superb collections ...with reasonable rates...
Beautiful Jwellery for every occasion, Loved it!!!
Superb collection..loved it
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Shree Jain jewellers exclusive artificial jewellery
Where is Shree Jain jewellers exclusive artificial jewellery located?
127, Vikram Tower, Sapna Sangeeta Rd, Navlakha, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
How can I contact Shree Jain jewellers exclusive artificial jewellery?
Use the Message advertiser button on this page to contact the advertiser. You will need to sign in to send a message.
What are the opening hours?
- Thursday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
- Friday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
- Saturday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 10:30 am–9 pm
- Tuesday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
- Wednesday
- 10:30 am–9:30 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Shree Jain jewellers exclusive artificial jewellery is listed under Fashion & Accessories. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.