Wedding photographer

New Sunrise Photo studio

IndorePosted 22 Oct 2026Ad #28551

About New Sunrise Photo studio

New Sunrise Photo studio is listed as a Wedding photographer in Indore.

The listed business address is Shop No. 52, near Priyanshi Communication, Palda Naka, Shriram Nagar, Dev Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: 9 am–10 pm every day.

For enquiries, call 099810 54396. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting New Sunrise Photo studio, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Wedding photographer
Address
Shop No. 52, near Priyanshi Communication, Palda Naka, Shriram Nagar, Dev Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

Opening hours

Thursday
9 am–10 pm
Friday
9 am–10 pm
Saturday
9 am–10 pm
Sunday
9 am–10 pm
Monday
9 am–10 pm
Tuesday
9 am–10 pm
Wednesday
9 am–10 pm

Ratings & reviews

5.0/525 reviews
5 ★25
4 ★0
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Customer reviews

25 available reviews

Shelendra Tamkhane
9 months ago

Good services

Bhupendra rajput
10 months ago

Great experience

Sunil Meena
10 months ago

Good servises

Shivani Dashoriya
10 months ago

Nice photo graphy

shahrukh hussain
9 months ago

Very good service.

Aamin hussian
10 months ago

Good and responsible price

Shailesh Bourasi
10 months ago

Awesome photography done by him

Mukesh Barman
10 months ago

Good quality of photos and timely delivery

Deepak Gupta
10 months ago

Excellent picture & video shooting ...

Ramdeen Jaiswal
5 months ago

Good servicer

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about New Sunrise Photo studio

Where is New Sunrise Photo studio located?

Shop No. 52, near Priyanshi Communication, Palda Naka, Shriram Nagar, Dev Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

How can I contact New Sunrise Photo studio?

Call 099810 54396 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Thursday
9 am–10 pm
Friday
9 am–10 pm
Saturday
9 am–10 pm
Sunday
9 am–10 pm
Monday
9 am–10 pm
Tuesday
9 am–10 pm
Wednesday
9 am–10 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

New Sunrise Photo studio is listed under Photography & Video. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement