Kalyan juice Bar
About Kalyan juice Bar
Kalyan juice Bar is listed as a Food court in Indore.
The listed business address is 87, Shree Nagar Main Colony, Shree Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: 11 am–11:30 pm every day.
For enquiries, call 093408 70082. Contact the business to check the current menu, reservations and availability of dine-in or takeaway options before visiting.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
Before ordering from Kalyan juice Bar, ask about the items currently available, portion sizes and prices. If you have dietary requirements or allergies, discuss them directly with the business. For a visit or a larger order, confirm the timing and any advance-order requirements.
1 views · Available until 22 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Food court
- Address
- 87, Shree Nagar Main Colony, Shree Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018
- Phone
- 093408 70082
Opening hours
- Thursday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Friday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Saturday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Monday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Tuesday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Wednesday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
Customer reviews
3 available reviews
Excellent taste and good atmosphere Food: 5… More
Mast sawad or accha service100% Order type Dine in… More
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Kalyan juice Bar
Where is Kalyan juice Bar located?
87, Shree Nagar Main Colony, Shree Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452018
How can I contact Kalyan juice Bar?
Call 093408 70082 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Thursday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Friday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Saturday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Sunday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Monday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Tuesday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
- Wednesday
- 11 am–11:30 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Kalyan juice Bar is listed under Restaurants & Cafes. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.