Restaurant

Dilli Darbar Family Restaurant

IndorePosted 21 Oct 2026Ad #26744

About Dilli Darbar Family Restaurant

Dilli Darbar Family Restaurant is listed as a Restaurant in Indore.

The listed business address is 138, main road, near by apple hospital, opposite swadesh toll kata, Transport Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: 1 pm–12 am every day.

Contact the business to check the current menu, reservations and availability of dine-in or takeaway options before visiting.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

Before ordering from Dilli Darbar Family Restaurant, ask about the items currently available, portion sizes and prices. If you have dietary requirements or allergies, discuss them directly with the business. For a visit or a larger order, confirm the timing and any advance-order requirements.

1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Restaurant
Address
138, main road, near by apple hospital, opposite swadesh toll kata, Transport Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014

Opening hours

Wednesday
1 pm–12 am
Thursday
1 pm–12 am
Friday
1 pm–12 am
Saturday
1 pm–12 am
Sunday
1 pm–12 am
Monday
1 pm–12 am
Tuesday
1 pm–12 am

Ratings & reviews

4.5/538 reviews
5 ★33
4 ★0
3 ★1
2 ★0
1 ★4

Customer reviews

38 available reviews

Aashu Qureshi
2 months ago
Chand Qureshi
a month ago
Alim khan 229 Alim khan 229
a month ago
Poonam Patil
Edited a month ago
Shoaib Khan
a month ago
Nauru Ali Ali
a month ago
Parfectglasshouse 52
a month ago
Farjan Ansari
a month ago
Irfan Khan
a month ago
Sandeep Rathod
a month ago

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Dilli Darbar Family Restaurant

Where is Dilli Darbar Family Restaurant located?

138, main road, near by apple hospital, opposite swadesh toll kata, Transport Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014

How can I contact Dilli Darbar Family Restaurant?

Use the Message advertiser button on this page to contact the advertiser. You will need to sign in to send a message.

What are the opening hours?
Wednesday
1 pm–12 am
Thursday
1 pm–12 am
Friday
1 pm–12 am
Saturday
1 pm–12 am
Sunday
1 pm–12 am
Monday
1 pm–12 am
Tuesday
1 pm–12 am

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Dilli Darbar Family Restaurant is listed under Restaurants & Cafes. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement