Women's clothing store

MORNI FASHION (KANCHAN BAGH)

IndorePosted 21 Oct 2026Ad #26466

About MORNI FASHION (KANCHAN BAGH)

MORNI FASHION (KANCHAN BAGH) is listed as a Women's clothing store in Indore.

The listed business address is near SNG Hospital, Gorani Compound, Kanchan Bagh, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: 11 am–9 pm every day.

For enquiries, call 0731 402 0863. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting MORNI FASHION (KANCHAN BAGH), describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Women's clothing store
Address
near SNG Hospital, Gorani Compound, Kanchan Bagh, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

Opening hours

Wednesday
11 am–9 pm
Thursday
11 am–9 pm
Friday
11 am–9 pm
Saturday
11 am–9 pm
Sunday
11 am–9 pm
Monday
11 am–9 pm
Tuesday
11 am–9 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.4/5558 reviews
5 ★425
4 ★54
3 ★15
2 ★6
1 ★58

Customer reviews

100 available reviews · 558 total ratings

Saloni Saxena
3 years ago

Very nice service by them, has good ambience and surely nice behavior of staff. I am missing on the name of person who attended me but he has been really patience while showing me the whole collection in red and yellow that they had.

Ravleen Sabarwal
a year ago

Had amazing experience, Narendra bhaiya showed us the best pieces. Best collection

Arpan Goel
2 years ago

The collection is good and cost-effective. We were assisted by Sanjay and his team, who were really helpful and a great Salesman.

Suchita Patidar
a year ago

Very nice collection Thanks to the staff member Ajay Prajapat who well cooperated

Tanu Chandel
a year ago

Beautiful collection of lehenges and sarees the right place if you are for high and unique traditional wear with intricate work

huzefa saifee
a year ago

This store has amazing collection each and every piece is unique….it was worth purchasing from here

Anshul Jain
Edited 2 years ago

The price are not standard, my wife and i went to buy suits, selected one piece for 3k. Next day when I went to pick it up I was charged 4k. When I got home she old me last nite it was for 3k. The sales person Mr. Nilesh from the suits division smartly removed the price tag at time of billing saying he is checking the piece for defects and billed it for the higher value. Very unethical practices! Better go to some other shop rather then this cheat shop.

Saloni Bansal
a year ago

Good collection, makrand ji has good attitude and harsh has also gave us the good collection

Maneesha P
a year ago

Collection is very nice . Narendra ji bhaiy ache se dikhaya . Must visit shop for sarees in Indore

Sms Sender
a year ago

Morni Sarees have a good collection Narendra is a good salesperson who helped us with our choices

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about MORNI FASHION (KANCHAN BAGH)

Where is MORNI FASHION (KANCHAN BAGH) located?

near SNG Hospital, Gorani Compound, Kanchan Bagh, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

How can I contact MORNI FASHION (KANCHAN BAGH)?

Call 0731 402 0863 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Wednesday
11 am–9 pm
Thursday
11 am–9 pm
Friday
11 am–9 pm
Saturday
11 am–9 pm
Sunday
11 am–9 pm
Monday
11 am–9 pm
Tuesday
11 am–9 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

MORNI FASHION (KANCHAN BAGH) is listed under Fashion & Accessories. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement