Cosmetics store

Vedant Cosmetics

IndorePosted 21 Oct 2026Ad #26313

About Vedant Cosmetics

Vedant Cosmetics is listed as a Cosmetics store in Indore.

The listed business address is 7-A1 Ratan bagh, 60 feet road, Airport Rd, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452005. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: 10 am–10 pm every day.

For enquiries, call 073544 23981. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Vedant Cosmetics, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

3 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Cosmetics store
Address
7-A1 Ratan bagh, 60 feet road, Airport Rd, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452005

Opening hours

Wednesday
10 am–10 pm
Thursday
10 am–10 pm
Friday
10 am–10 pm
Saturday
10 am–10 pm
Sunday
10 am–10 pm
Monday
10 am–10 pm
Tuesday
10 am–10 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.9/5116 reviews
5 ★111
4 ★1
3 ★2
2 ★0
1 ★2

Customer reviews

116 available reviews

Sunita Sisodia
5 years ago

Best Cosmetics Shop in Indore.

Tanishka Sengar
5 years ago

Best Products with lots of varieties And Brands.❤❤

Shubham Sharma
5 years ago

Vedant is very kind and passionate about his services to his customers.

Yash Sahu
5 years ago

Very nice ambience & great . Thank you Mr. Vedant for wonderful service . 👍👍 …

Divya Suvarna
5 years ago

Amazing experience.. the sales person was great,,,, and the products are awesome...

Avani Bairagi
Edited 2 years ago

This is the best shop costmer service best 😍❤️❤️ …

Vinod Singh
11 months ago

Nice way

shubham singh Rajput
5 years ago

Awesome Place to buy cosmetics at Reliable Cost👌 …

Vedant Mishra
5 years ago

Best budget cosmetic shop and very humble owner.

Jyoti Kriplani
5 years ago

there are different types of brands and products and most important there are provide good and brilliant service.

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Vedant Cosmetics

Where is Vedant Cosmetics located?

7-A1 Ratan bagh, 60 feet road, Airport Rd, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452005

How can I contact Vedant Cosmetics?

Call 073544 23981 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Wednesday
10 am–10 pm
Thursday
10 am–10 pm
Friday
10 am–10 pm
Saturday
10 am–10 pm
Sunday
10 am–10 pm
Monday
10 am–10 pm
Tuesday
10 am–10 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Vedant Cosmetics is listed under Shopping & Retail. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement