NIRAMAY CLINIC
About NIRAMAY CLINIC
NIRAMAY CLINIC is listed as a Medical clinic in Indore.
The listed business address is 53/1 Chippa bakhal, Malharganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452002. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–9 pm; Tuesday: 10 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–9 pm; Thursday: 10 am–9 pm; Friday: 10 am–9 pm; Saturday: 10 am–9 pm; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Contact the business directly to ask about available departments, consultation appointments and fees before arranging a visit.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting NIRAMAY CLINIC, mention whether you need a consultation or information about a specific department. Ask about appointment procedures, documents to bring and the fee for the service you are enquiring about. Confirm these details directly before attending.
1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Medical clinic
- Address
- 53/1 Chippa bakhal, Malharganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452002
Opening hours
- Wednesday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Sunday
- Open 24 hours
- Monday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Tuesday
- 10 am–9 pm
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about NIRAMAY CLINIC
Where is NIRAMAY CLINIC located?
53/1 Chippa bakhal, Malharganj, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452002
How can I contact NIRAMAY CLINIC?
Use the Message advertiser button on this page to contact the advertiser. You will need to sign in to send a message.
What are the opening hours?
- Wednesday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Sunday
- Open 24 hours
- Monday
- 10 am–9 pm
- Tuesday
- 10 am–9 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
NIRAMAY CLINIC is listed under Doctors & Clinics. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.