Homeopath

Dr Batra’s Clinic

IndorePosted 21 Oct 2026Ad #26127

About Dr Batra’s Clinic

Dr Batra’s Clinic is listed as a Homeopath in Indore.

The listed business address is YES BANK, TI Mall, 2 nd Floor, 102, Building 9/1/2 Above Suzuki Showroom, Khandelwal Motors, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

Published opening hours: Monday: 11 am–8 pm; Tuesday: 11 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 11 am–8 pm; Thursday: 11 am–8 pm; Friday: 11 am–8 pm; Saturday: 10 am–9 pm; Sunday: 10 am–9 pm.

For enquiries, call 070450 06060. The listed website is clinics.drbatras.com. Contact the business directly to ask about available departments, consultation appointments and fees before arranging a visit.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Dr Batra’s Clinic, mention whether you need a consultation or information about a specific department. Ask about appointment procedures, documents to bring and the fee for the service you are enquiring about. Confirm these details directly before attending.

1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Homeopath
Address
YES BANK, TI Mall, 2 nd Floor, 102, Building 9/1/2 Above Suzuki Showroom, Khandelwal Motors, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

Opening hours

Wednesday
11 am–8 pm
Thursday
11 am–8 pm
Friday
11 am–8 pm
Saturday
10 am–9 pm
Sunday
10 am–9 pm
Monday
11 am–8 pm
Tuesday
11 am–8 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.5/51,566 reviews
5 ★1,269
4 ★76
3 ★47
2 ★22
1 ★152

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Customer reviews

440 available reviews · 1,566 total ratings

Manoj Kumar Kundu
7 years ago

Batra homeooathy on MG Road indore nice hospital with good and qualified doctors and staff.

Ashish gupta
4 years ago

I took Laser Toning service with this clinic and I am fully satisfied.

Rohit kanade
Edited 6 years ago

Excellent treatment. Good and cooperative staff.

Aafreen Ali
6 years ago

Very good atmosphere staff and doctor sir is very friendly nature

Anurag Kujur
a year ago

It was an good session till now..

Krishna Solanki
4 years ago

I am happy from treatment thank you for Dr batras

Manohar Suryavanashi
3 years ago

Dr batra's is a good Treatment Thank you for Dr batra's Indore clinic

Joyti Diwan
4 years ago

No proper consultation, Doctors didn't know any thing. Such a waste of time and money.

Bhumika Bijore
4 years ago

I am happy for dr Batra's Hair treatment

Mahak Mahak
2 years ago

I am very happy Dr batras treatment

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Dr Batra’s Clinic

Where is Dr Batra’s Clinic located?

YES BANK, TI Mall, 2 nd Floor, 102, Building 9/1/2 Above Suzuki Showroom, Khandelwal Motors, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

How can I contact Dr Batra’s Clinic?

Call 070450 06060 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Wednesday
11 am–8 pm
Thursday
11 am–8 pm
Friday
11 am–8 pm
Saturday
10 am–9 pm
Sunday
10 am–9 pm
Monday
11 am–8 pm
Tuesday
11 am–8 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Dr Batra’s Clinic is listed under Doctors & Clinics. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement