Global Pathways
About Global Pathways
Global Pathways is listed as an Educational consultant in Indore.
The listed business address is 307, Third Floor Tulsi Tower AB Road, Gita Bhawan Rd, above NEXA Showroom, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.
For enquiries, call 078989 14999. The listed website is theglobalpathways.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
When contacting Global Pathways, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Educational consultant
- Address
- 307, Third Floor Tulsi Tower AB Road, Gita Bhawan Rd, above NEXA Showroom, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
- Phone
- 078989 14999
- Website
- theglobalpathways.com ↗
Facilities & services
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
Customer reviews
159 available reviews
My english was very weak then I join Edunirvana and I prepare for IELTS and I score 7 band.Thankyou so much ashish sir for your guidance and support.☺️ Positive Communication, Quality, Professionalism, Value
Global pathways is the best IELTS class in indore!
If you want an assured score in IELTS and proper guidance throughout your VISA process this is the best place to be.
It's good place for those student who wants to go abroad for higher study's teacher are good and help in your study's enquiry and study's meterials are in big range.....
Handled my case really professionally and gave me all the details throughout. Very proactive, communicative and efficient. I am more than satisfied with the process. All thanks to Ashish sir. Positive Communication, Quality, Professionalism, Value
Excelent staff and lots of test practices provide by edu nirvana make us able to score higher band in less time..
Had excellent services from the team. Thank you for making my sister's study abroad dream possible. Smooth processing and very transparent management. Kudos !
I had some visa issues for the UK. EduNirvana was able to help me with the best consultation and information they gathered. Thankyou for your help and guidance.
All the sessions were very useful and effective.weekly program package covered all the 4 sections of IEALTS exam wonderfully.listing, reading, writing and speaking.The experience was awesome. Positive Communication, Quality, Professionalism, Value
It was a great opportunity for me to be one of the student of Global Pathways. Yes it was nice experience, Though a very short period. But still I cherish . Thanks a lot Sir and mam. 🙏
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Global Pathways
Where is Global Pathways located?
307, Third Floor Tulsi Tower AB Road, Gita Bhawan Rd, above NEXA Showroom, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
How can I contact Global Pathways?
Call 078989 14999 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
Opening hours have not been provided for this listing. Contact the advertiser to confirm a suitable time.
What is this listing for?
Global Pathways is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.