Shri Mangal Bhog Food Court
About Shri Mangal Bhog Food Court
Shri Mangal Bhog Food Court is listed as a Fine dining restaurant in Indore.
The listed business address is ground floor, Mangal city, behind Mc Donalds, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: 10 am–12 am every day.
For enquiries, call 078040 06292. The listed website is www.shrimangalbhog.com. Contact the business to check the current menu, reservations and availability of dine-in or takeaway options before visiting.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
Before ordering from Shri Mangal Bhog Food Court, ask about the items currently available, portion sizes and prices. If you have dietary requirements or allergies, discuss them directly with the business. For a visit or a larger order, confirm the timing and any advance-order requirements.
4 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Fine dining restaurant
- Address
- ground floor, Mangal city, behind Mc Donalds, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
- Phone
- 078040 06292
- Website
- www.shrimangalbhog.com ↗
Opening hours
- Wednesday
- 10 am–12 am
- Thursday
- 10 am–12 am
- Friday
- 10 am–12 am
- Saturday
- 10 am–12 am
- Sunday
- 10 am–12 am
- Monday
- 10 am–12 am
- Tuesday
- 10 am–12 am
Customer reviews
750 available reviews · 1,126 total ratings
We order manchurian and dosa. Which was very good and also we loved the service Meal type Dinner Price per person ₹1–200 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Noise level Very quiet Wait time No wait
Very tasty food,nice atmosphere and good service. Price per person ₹1,000–1,200 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Best in City, jayega noted each and every dish, manchow soup is must try, staff is so hospitable and helpful. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Best best mene Swiggy se order Kiya special dal bafala paking absolutely fantastic proper container me or no spil proper box and quantity and quality both are top notch please it's highly recommend 👍👍 200 rupees thali is worth it Price per person ₹1–200 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Wait time No wait
Test OF The Joy All food Dal बाफला is अमेज़िंग quality and service super गुड Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Tasty food.. polite and cooperative staff overall good experience.. must try Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Amazing food in quality and quantity with most polite and amiable staff. Must visit here Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
I went to this restorent with my family and there are service and food quality is very good I like it... Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Super delicious food and staff is so cooperative and friendly Awesome Experience Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Nice Environment with good staff service..especially Mr sumit attended us so nicely. 👍 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Shri Mangal Bhog Food Court
Where is Shri Mangal Bhog Food Court located?
ground floor, Mangal city, behind Mc Donalds, Scheme No 54, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
How can I contact Shri Mangal Bhog Food Court?
Call 078040 06292 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Wednesday
- 10 am–12 am
- Thursday
- 10 am–12 am
- Friday
- 10 am–12 am
- Saturday
- 10 am–12 am
- Sunday
- 10 am–12 am
- Monday
- 10 am–12 am
- Tuesday
- 10 am–12 am
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Shri Mangal Bhog Food Court is listed under Restaurants & Cafes. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.