RK engineering works
About RK engineering works
RK engineering works is listed as a Truck repair shop in Indore.
The listed business address is 568, Kelod Kartal, Indore, Morod, Madhya Pradesh 452020. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–8 pm; Tuesday: 9 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–8 pm; Thursday: 9 am–8 pm; Friday: 9 am–8 pm; Saturday: 9 am–8 pm; Sunday: Closed.
For enquiries, call 091111 10860. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When enquiring with RK engineering works, share the item or vehicle model and explain the issue or service you need. Ask about inspection arrangements, an estimate of charges and the expected completion time. Confirm parts availability and any service terms directly before proceeding.
1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Truck repair shop
- Address
- 568, Kelod Kartal, Indore, Morod, Madhya Pradesh 452020
- Phone
- 091111 10860
Opening hours
- Wednesday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Tuesday
- 9 am–8 pm
Customer reviews
6 available reviews
The service is very good.. the owner's behavior is also very good.
Very cooperative owner Expert service manager and worker Provide help where needed
मैने यहां कंटेनर बॉडी बनवाई बहुत अच्छा काम होता है यहां
बहुत अच्छा काम है मैने जो डीजल टैक बनवाया वो बहुत अच्छा काम हुआ RK engineering works का बहुत बहुत धन्यवाद
मैंने पानी का टैंकर बनवाया जो बहुत अच्छा बनाया है और ऑनर का व्यवहार भी बहुत अच्छा हैं और मार्केट रेट से बहुत अच्छी रेट मुझे मिली| बहुत बहुत धन्यवाद RK engineering works
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about RK engineering works
Where is RK engineering works located?
568, Kelod Kartal, Indore, Morod, Madhya Pradesh 452020
How can I contact RK engineering works?
Call 091111 10860 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Wednesday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 9 am–8 pm
- Tuesday
- 9 am–8 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
RK engineering works is listed under Vehicles & Fuel. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.