Mechanical engineer

Nafees Diesel

IndorePosted 21 Oct 2026Ad #25317

About Nafees Diesel

Nafees Diesel is listed as a Mechanical engineer in Indore.

The listed business address is 31, Transport Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–8 pm; Tuesday: 9 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–8 pm; Thursday: 9 am–8 pm; Friday: 9 am–8 pm; Saturday: 9 am–8 pm; Sunday: 11 am–8 pm.

For enquiries, call 078985 67274. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Nafees Diesel, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Mechanical engineer
Address
31, Transport Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014

Opening hours

Wednesday
9 am–8 pm
Thursday
9 am–8 pm
Friday
9 am–8 pm
Saturday
9 am–8 pm
Sunday
11 am–8 pm
Monday
9 am–8 pm
Tuesday
9 am–8 pm

Ratings & reviews

5.0/575 reviews
5 ★74
4 ★1
3 ★0
2 ★0
1 ★0

Customer reviews

75 available reviews

Karan balke Balke
a year ago

मैं मेरी गाड़ी लेकर आया था आयशर bs6 उन्होंने एक नंबर कम कर उसमें इन्होंने पैसे भी काम लिया मुझे

Multzim Khan
Edited a year ago

Had a great experience at Nafees diesel They diagnosed the issue very quickly and fixed it at a very fair price. Excellent customer service Definitely Highly recommend!

Vikash Mukati
6 months ago

Nice Work shop nice team work.

Adarsh Sharma
a year ago

Excellent Pump Nozzle Repair Service at Nafees Diesel! I recently had my pump nozzle repaired at Nafees Diesel, and I must say their service was outstanding. The team is highly skilled, professional, and committed to delivering top-quality work. They diagnosed the issue quickly and efficiently, ensuring that the repair was done with precision. What impressed me the most was their attention to detail and use of high-quality parts, which restored my diesel system to peak performance. The staff was friendly, transparent about costs, and completed the job within the promised timeframe. If you're looking for reliable and expert pump nozzle repair, Nafees Diesel is the place to go. Highly recommended!

Tilak Choudhary
7 months ago

Bohot shandar kam hota hai yaha pr kam rate me bosch ka sabhi ko bolunga yaha akar kam karvaye good service

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Nafees Diesel

Where is Nafees Diesel located?

31, Transport Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014

How can I contact Nafees Diesel?

Call 078985 67274 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Wednesday
9 am–8 pm
Thursday
9 am–8 pm
Friday
9 am–8 pm
Saturday
9 am–8 pm
Sunday
11 am–8 pm
Monday
9 am–8 pm
Tuesday
9 am–8 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Nafees Diesel is listed under Other Businesses. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement