Shoe store

Relaxo Footwears

IndorePosted 21 Oct 2026Ad #25128

About Relaxo Footwears

Relaxo Footwears is listed as a Shoe store in Indore.

The listed business address is Shop No 90/3, Ground Floor Jail Road, Chowk, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Khatipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452002. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: 10 am–10 pm every day.

For enquiries, call 1800 108 6001. The listed website is stores.relaxofootwear.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Relaxo Footwears, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Shoe store
Address
Shop No 90/3, Ground Floor Jail Road, Chowk, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Khatipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452002

Opening hours

Wednesday
10 am–10 pm
Thursday
10 am–10 pm
Friday
10 am–10 pm
Saturday
10 am–10 pm
Sunday
10 am–10 pm
Monday
10 am–10 pm
Tuesday
10 am–10 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.3/5123 reviews
5 ★81
4 ★18
3 ★16
2 ★2
1 ★6

Customer reviews

123 available reviews

Anil Pal
4 months ago
Mahendra kumer Kodi
4 months ago
Mahesh Sahu
3 months ago
neeraj awasthi
3 months ago
RITESH DHIMAN
3 months ago
YAAR KHAN
3 months ago
Afzal Kh
3 months ago
Dhruv Patil
2 months ago
Mushtaq Ali
a month ago
Aditi Chouhan
a week ago NEW

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Relaxo Footwears

Where is Relaxo Footwears located?

Shop No 90/3, Ground Floor Jail Road, Chowk, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Khatipura, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452002

How can I contact Relaxo Footwears?

Call 1800 108 6001 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Wednesday
10 am–10 pm
Thursday
10 am–10 pm
Friday
10 am–10 pm
Saturday
10 am–10 pm
Sunday
10 am–10 pm
Monday
10 am–10 pm
Tuesday
10 am–10 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Relaxo Footwears is listed under Fashion & Accessories. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement