Orane International School of Beauty & Wellness, Bhanwarkua Square, Indore
About Orane International School of Beauty & Wellness, Bhanwarkua Square, Indore
Orane International School of Beauty & Wellness, Bhanwarkua Square, Indore is listed as an Educational institution in Indore.
The listed business address is 327, Level3, Veda Business Park, Bhawarkua Main Rd, near Apple Hospital, Bhanwar Kuwa, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–6:30 pm; Tuesday: 10 am–6:30 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–6:30 pm; Thursday: 10 am–6:30 pm; Friday: 10 am–6:30 pm; Saturday: 10 am–6:30 pm; Sunday: Closed.
For enquiries, call 096967 02222. The listed website is orane.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Orane International School of Beauty & Wellness, Bhanwarkua Square, Indore, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
3 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Educational institution
- Address
- 327, Level3, Veda Business Park, Bhawarkua Main Rd, near Apple Hospital, Bhanwar Kuwa, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014
- Phone
- 096967 02222
- Website
- orane.com ↗
Opening hours
- Wednesday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Tuesday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
Facilities & services
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
Customer reviews
860 available reviews · 3,265 total ratings
I really like the course, here all the trainer are very good support us too and lots of love for orane international school and I really proudly Student for Orane International school my journey with orane is very beautiful.
I m doing silk therapy at orane international school bhawarkuwa ,Very satisfied with the work of Praveen sir and he is very humble..also the students are very co operative.
I had done my hair cut from orane..it was very nice experience... All the students done there practical very nicely and results are very good 😊 Thank you orane ♥️ …
My name is princi Rajpoot and I have been a student in Orane and recently have completed my course of ADAHD and it was all worth it. I have enjoyed every single session and class with such humble and generous teachers who guide till the best and provide complete knowledge. Thankyou so much Orane for making such sweet memories with me.
I am piyush i have done my ADAHD course from orane international indore it was Very nice experience over here Their was my final exam today i will really miss my orane family🫶🏻❤️ …
Excellent work beyond expectations really Happy with the nanoplastia work
I am so happy to take this service today I cut my multi hair .my hair looking so cool my I so happy
My name is Mitali. I have done PGCE course from Orane indore...it was Amazing experience here and I learned a lot. Teachers of this centre is are very helpful and kind... thank you Orane
I’m the student of Orane international Indore. My experience at here was amazing and the staff was so polite and kind I am so satisfied with this institute. Thank you Orane family ❤️
Excellent I like the services provided by orane . Thankyou orane👌 …
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Orane International School of Beauty & Wellness, Bhanwarkua Square, Indore
Where is Orane International School of Beauty & Wellness, Bhanwarkua Square, Indore located?
327, Level3, Veda Business Park, Bhawarkua Main Rd, near Apple Hospital, Bhanwar Kuwa, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014
How can I contact Orane International School of Beauty & Wellness, Bhanwarkua Square, Indore?
Call 096967 02222 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Wednesday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
- Tuesday
- 10 am–6:30 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Orane International School of Beauty & Wellness, Bhanwarkua Square, Indore is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.