Restaurant

RS Restaurant

IndorePosted 21 Oct 2026Ad #24813

About RS Restaurant

RS Restaurant is listed as a Restaurant in Indore.

The listed business address is 74/2, Sant Shree Siruram Marg, Sindhi Colony, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: 11 am–11 pm every day.

For enquiries, call 083196 04537. Contact the business to check the current menu, reservations and availability of dine-in or takeaway options before visiting.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

Before ordering from RS Restaurant, ask about the items currently available, portion sizes and prices. If you have dietary requirements or allergies, discuss them directly with the business. For a visit or a larger order, confirm the timing and any advance-order requirements.

1 views · Available until 21 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Restaurant
Address
74/2, Sant Shree Siruram Marg, Sindhi Colony, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

Opening hours

Wednesday
11 am–11 pm
Thursday
11 am–11 pm
Friday
11 am–11 pm
Saturday
11 am–11 pm
Sunday
11 am–11 pm
Monday
11 am–11 pm
Tuesday
11 am–11 pm

Ratings & reviews

3.7/5135 reviews
5 ★56
4 ★34
3 ★18
2 ★9
1 ★18

Customer reviews

110 available reviews · 135 total ratings

arvindsingh solanki Dubai
3 years ago

God’s Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5

sagar gulani
9 years ago

Value. For. Money

DEEPAK RATHORE
2 years ago

Cheap quality food Price per person ₹200–400 Food: 1 Service: 1 Atmosphere: 1

Harshdeep Ahuja
9 years ago

Fine but is a congested place

Chandan Bhatia
3 years ago

Quick service and healthy food Order type Dine in Meal type Lunch Price per person ₹200–400 Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4 Recommended dishes Chole Bhature

rajan purswani
9 years ago

Best Chinese food in indore

Arun Laleja
3 years ago

Normal food average service...

Vansh Mourya
3 years ago

All time favourite restaurant

Deep Haria
9 years ago

Average restaurant. Lack of cleanliness.

Yogesh Mahajan
7 years ago

Dirty place and food served is basi type

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about RS Restaurant

Where is RS Restaurant located?

74/2, Sant Shree Siruram Marg, Sindhi Colony, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001

How can I contact RS Restaurant?

Call 083196 04537 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Wednesday
11 am–11 pm
Thursday
11 am–11 pm
Friday
11 am–11 pm
Saturday
11 am–11 pm
Sunday
11 am–11 pm
Monday
11 am–11 pm
Tuesday
11 am–11 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

RS Restaurant is listed under Restaurants & Cafes. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement