Genius Temple
About Genius Temple
Genius Temple is listed as an English language school in Indore.
The listed business address is 112/113, Sector A, Vaibhav Nagar Square, Kanadia Main Rd, above Sharma Sweets, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 8 am–8 pm; Wednesday: 8 am–8 pm; Thursday: 8 am–8 pm; Friday: 8 am–8 pm; Saturday: 8 am–8 pm; Sunday: 8 am–8 pm.
For enquiries, call 081092 06255. The listed website is geniustemple.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Genius Temple, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
1 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- English language school
- Address
- 112/113, Sector A, Vaibhav Nagar Square, Kanadia Main Rd, above Sharma Sweets, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016
- Phone
- 081092 06255
- Website
- geniustemple.com ↗
Opening hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 8 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Monday
- 8 am–8 pm
Customer reviews
132 available reviews
A place to learn everything from Grammar to Personality development ,in order to refine your linguist to an extent of proficiency.
Genius temple is the best place to learn Spoken English and personality development. Thanks for the support..😊 …
Genius Temple The place where I learned English as well as the essence of life and the faculty here teaches me something new every day
This is very good class I have learnt lots of things from this class trainers are amazing environment is too good I learn with fun n I have boost my confidence every day i get new things I love to come here thank you so much ma'am
Thank you so much genius temple I have learnt lots of things from class now I m very glad n love to come here now I m very confident n speak fluently thank you kiran ma'am n all faculty members they all r very good n coprative thank you for everything
Amazing environment with great and professional faculties. Enjoyed the sessions. 👍🏻 and mainly big thanks to Mrs. Kiran sadani ma'am for her teachings. …
In Genius Temple, they boost our confidence and also do many activities.it is a very good institute to work on your self... I'll give 10/10 😊 …
A single stop to learn everything from Basic Grammar Structure to Excellent Personality development, through their modules, delivered by proficient faculties. I really enjoyed to learn English here
One of the best institutes in Indore, the environment they provide you with is incomparable and extremely important when it comes to practice of spoken English.
Genius temple is the best place to learn Spoken English and personality development. Thanks for the support..
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Genius Temple
Where is Genius Temple located?
112/113, Sector A, Vaibhav Nagar Square, Kanadia Main Rd, above Sharma Sweets, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016
How can I contact Genius Temple?
Call 081092 06255 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 8 am–8 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Thursday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Friday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Saturday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Sunday
- 8 am–8 pm
- Monday
- 8 am–8 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Genius Temple is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.