Design Solution
About Design Solution
Design Solution is listed as a Training center in Indore.
The listed business address is 2nd floor, Veda Business Park, 213-214, Bhanwar Kuwa, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.
Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–9 pm; Thursday: 9 am–9 pm; Friday: 9 am–9 pm; Saturday: 9 am–9 pm; Sunday: 10 am–3 am.
For enquiries, call 099072 01756. The listed website is designsolutionedu.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Design Solution, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
7 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Training center
- Address
- 2nd floor, Veda Business Park, 213-214, Bhanwar Kuwa, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014
- Phone
- 099072 01756
- Website
- designsolutionedu.com ↗
Opening hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 9 am–9 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 9 am–9 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–9 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–9 pm
- Sunday
- 10 am–3 am
- Monday
- 9 am–9 pm
Facilities & services
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible entrance
Customer reviews
1,110 available reviews
Best Institute for Air Hostess Training in Indore Madhya Pradesh
The classes were well-structured and hands-on, making complex tools easy to learn. Practical exercises helped build strong design skills in both 2D and 3D modeling. The instructor’s clear explanations and real-world examples made the learning enjoyable and effective. #autocadclassinindore #designsolutionindore
Tutor experience was very nice ,it helped me a lot
My experience was excellent. The teacher explained every topic clearly from basics to advanced level, and the teaching style made learning very easy and effective.
Best coaching centre for architecture Design. I suggested on behalf of my experience, if you want to become best architecture design engineer you must join this coaching centre for your bright career in design engineering.
Best autocad and interior design class in indore.thanks Design Solution
One of the best institution for students and Cad professionals ..
मेरे द्वारा इस संस्थान में Civil Architecture की क्लास की गई ! बहुत ही अच्छा अनुभव रहा यहां सभी सुविधाएं उपलब्ध हैं!
I had a great learning experience at *Design Solution*, a top-tier coaching center for AutoCAD and Creo. The teaching approach is both practical and industry-focused, making it easy to understand complex design concepts. The instructors are highly knowledgeable and supportive, always ready to solve doubts with real-world examples. The course structure is well-organized, starting from the basics and gradually advancing to professional-level modeling and drafting. I particularly appreciated the hands-on sessions and mini-projects that helped build confidence in using the software efficiently. Whether you're a beginner or looking to upgrade your skills, *Design Solution* provides the perfect environment to learn, practice, and grow as a CAD designer. I would highly recommend it to anyone serious about a career in mechanical design or product development.
Nice faculty and good atmosphere for students. They teach all the software with very good and easy way. This is the best institute for learning. Happy to being a part of Design Solution.
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Design Solution
Where is Design Solution located?
2nd floor, Veda Business Park, 213-214, Bhanwar Kuwa, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452014
How can I contact Design Solution?
Call 099072 01756 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 9 am–9 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 9 am–9 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–9 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–9 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–9 pm
- Sunday
- 10 am–3 am
- Monday
- 9 am–9 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Design Solution is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.