Coaching Center

Mahalaxmi English Institute

IndorePosted 20 Oct 2026Ad #24048

About Mahalaxmi English Institute

Mahalaxmi English Institute is listed as a Coaching Center in Indore.

The listed business address is 317- 318, 3rd Floor, Shri Krishna Divine Marimata Square, Indore-452006, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 8:30 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 8:30 am–9 pm; Thursday: 8:30 am–9 pm; Friday: 8:30 am–9 pm; Saturday: 8:30 am–9 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 098268 61934. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When contacting Mahalaxmi English Institute, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.

3 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Coaching Center
Address
317- 318, 3rd Floor, Shri Krishna Divine Marimata Square, Indore-452006, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007

Opening hours

Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
8:30 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
8:30 am–9 pm
Thursday
8:30 am–9 pm
Friday
8:30 am–9 pm
Saturday
8:30 am–9 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
8:30 am–9 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.9/5805 reviews
5 ★770
4 ★8
3 ★1
2 ★2
1 ★24

Customer reviews

807 available reviews

Ansh Ahh
a month ago

I like MEI I like the studies there.And I really enjoy studying from the teacher there because they teach very well.

Aishwarya Chouhan
a month ago

Concept-Excercise-Performance

Isha Malakar
a month ago

Family environment and easy nature by trainer.

Anshika Thakur
a month ago

Practice session is awesome.

Anjali Khade
a month ago

Good concept, practice and performance

Prem Palle
6 days ago NEW

I really like MEI. It has helped me a lot, and with MEI's support, I have cleared several interviews. I have now received three offer letters from MNCs. Thank you so much MEI, for all the help and support.

Khushi Aary
6 days ago NEW

⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ My experience at this coaching is very good. The teachers are very supportive, friendly, and explain everything in an easy way. The learning environment is positive, and I have improved my learning skills. I am happy to be a part of this coaching. Highly recommended!

Sitaram Upadhyay
6 days ago NEW

This is best institute in our environment

Anuj Meena
6 days ago NEW

i। very happy to student of this institut

Monika Jain
6 days ago NEW

Great experience Easy teaching method and very helpful classes. Improving my English speaking skills and confidence.

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Mahalaxmi English Institute

Where is Mahalaxmi English Institute located?

317- 318, 3rd Floor, Shri Krishna Divine Marimata Square, Indore-452006, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452007

How can I contact Mahalaxmi English Institute?

Call 098268 61934 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
8:30 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
8:30 am–9 pm
Thursday
8:30 am–9 pm
Friday
8:30 am–9 pm
Saturday
8:30 am–9 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
8:30 am–9 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Mahalaxmi English Institute is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement