Kangaroo Kids International Preschool in Pipliyahana, Indore
About Kangaroo Kids International Preschool in Pipliyahana, Indore
Kangaroo Kids International Preschool in Pipliyahana, Indore is listed as a Preschool in Indore.
The listed business address is Pipliyahana, 47, behind Zodiac Mall Square, Sampat Farms, Pipliyahana, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–5 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–5 pm; Thursday: 9 am–5 pm; Friday: 9 am–5 pm; Saturday: 9 am–5 pm; Sunday: Closed.
For enquiries, call 095134 42729. The listed website is www.kangarookids.in. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Kangaroo Kids International Preschool in Pipliyahana, Indore, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
4 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Preschool
- Address
- Pipliyahana, 47, behind Zodiac Mall Square, Sampat Farms, Pipliyahana, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016
- Phone
- 095134 42729
- Website
- www.kangarookids.in ↗
Opening hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 9 am–5 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 9 am–5 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–5 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–5 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–5 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 9 am–5 pm
Customer reviews
158 available reviews
A warm and nurturing preschool with caring teachers and a fun, engaging learning environment. The curriculum is well-structured and supports overall child development. Highly recommended for early education.
Amazing experience! The teaching methods are modern and fun. Kids learn through activities, not pressure. A big thank you to all the teachers and management for their dedication. ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Absolutely love Kangaroo Kids Indore! The teachers are so caring and creative. My child has learned so much while having fun every single day. A perfect balance of play and learning. ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Excellent learning environment. Overall, this school is an excellent choice for quality education and holistic development. Happy students, supporting staff and commendable efforts of the management. I highly recommend it to anyone looking for a nurturing and academically strong institution.
Kangaroo Kids stands out for its innovative curriculum that seamlessly blends academic foundations with creative play. The school maintains a high standard of safety and child protection, ensuring a secure environment where children can explore freely. With a diverse range of engaging activities and a focus on holistic growth, it provides a vibrant space that makes early education both fun and meaningful.
My daughter has been studying here for the past two years, and I’m really happy with her progress. The teachers are patient, caring, and make learning fun. I love how they focus on both academics and extracurricular activities — my kid actually looks forward to going to school every day! The communication from the school is also great; they keep parents informed about everything. Highly recommend this school to any parent looking for a safe and nurturing environment.
⭐ A wonderful and student-centric play school! A joyful learning space with caring teachers, hands-on activities, and a truly child-focused approach that makes learning fun and meaningful. Perfect for building a strong early foundation. 🌈✨ …
The learning environment is colourful, safe, and very child-friendly, making children excited to come to school every day. Teachers are dedicated, caring, and trained to provide individualized attention, helping each child grow with confidence and curiosity. The curriculum focuses not only on academic basics but also on creative exploration, social skills, and overall personality development. It's a second home of children
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Kangaroo Kids International Preschool in Pipliyahana, Indore
Where is Kangaroo Kids International Preschool in Pipliyahana, Indore located?
Pipliyahana, 47, behind Zodiac Mall Square, Sampat Farms, Pipliyahana, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016
How can I contact Kangaroo Kids International Preschool in Pipliyahana, Indore?
Call 095134 42729 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 9 am–5 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 9 am–5 pm
- Thursday
- 9 am–5 pm
- Friday
- 9 am–5 pm
- Saturday
- 9 am–5 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 9 am–5 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Kangaroo Kids International Preschool in Pipliyahana, Indore is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.