GoodVibes Placement Service
About GoodVibes Placement Service
GoodVibes Placement Service is listed as a Consultant in Indore.
The listed business address is 406, 4th Floor, K.B. Mall, Sapna Sangeeta Rd, near Porwal Shop, Snehnagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–7 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–7 pm; Thursday: 10 am–7 pm; Friday: 10 am–7 pm; Saturday: 10 am–7 pm; Sunday: Closed.
For enquiries, call 070243 12904. The listed website is www.goodvibesplacement.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting GoodVibes Placement Service, describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
2 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Consultant
- Address
- 406, 4th Floor, K.B. Mall, Sapna Sangeeta Rd, near Porwal Shop, Snehnagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
- Phone
- 070243 12904
- Website
- www.goodvibesplacement.com ↗
Opening hours
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–7 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 10 am–7 pm
Customer reviews
214 available reviews
Good Vibes Placement Services is one of the best consultancies in Indore. They provide genuine job opportunities and proper guidance. The environment is friendly, especially for freshers and interns.
The consulatant sakshi had been great from helping me find a job to securing it, I would highly recommend her to everyone seeking for a better opportunity they provide complete support and guidance throughout your selection process, I highly express my sincere gratitude to your team and to sakshi especially.
I had a great experience with Good Vibes Placement. They shared my profile with a relevant company, and the entire process was handled very smoothly. A special mention to Srishti, who was extremely humble, supportive, and cooperative throughout the interview process. She kept me regularly updated at every stage and ensured clear communication, which made the overall experience seamless and stress-free. I really appreciate the professionalism and effort from the team. Would definitely recommend them to others looking for opportunities.
So glad to be a part of Good vibes placement services they were help me so much for getting job in Alturist Technology...& Specially thanks to Chaitali Ma'am she is such helping, supportive & cheer leader kind person.....! Thankyou you so much Good vibes placement services!
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about GoodVibes Placement Service
Where is GoodVibes Placement Service located?
406, 4th Floor, K.B. Mall, Sapna Sangeeta Rd, near Porwal Shop, Snehnagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452001
How can I contact GoodVibes Placement Service?
Call 070243 12904 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 10 am–7 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Thursday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Friday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Saturday
- 10 am–7 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
- Monday
- 10 am–7 pm
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
GoodVibes Placement Service is listed under Professional Services. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.