Coworking space

Nexus Spaces

IndorePosted 20 Oct 2026Ad #23633

About Nexus Spaces

Nexus Spaces is listed as a Coworking space in Indore.

The listed business address is BPK 6th Floor, Titanium Building, Park, AB Rd, near Cliffton Corporate, Sector A, Slice 6, Vijay Nagar, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

Published opening hours: Monday: 9 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–9 pm; Thursday: 9 am–9 pm; Friday: 9 am–9 pm; Saturday: 9 am–9 pm; Sunday: Closed.

For enquiries, call 097552 70660. The listed website is nexusspaces.in. Contact the business to confirm accommodation availability, current charges and booking requirements.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

Share your dates, number of people and specific requirements when contacting Nexus Spaces. Ask for the current availability, total charges and what the quoted price includes. Confirm booking, payment and cancellation terms directly before making arrangements.

4 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Coworking space
Address
BPK 6th Floor, Titanium Building, Park, AB Rd, near Cliffton Corporate, Sector A, Slice 6, Vijay Nagar, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

Opening hours

Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9 am–9 pm
Thursday
9 am–9 pm
Friday
9 am–9 pm
Saturday
9 am–9 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9 am–9 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.8/549 reviews
5 ★43
4 ★4
3 ★1
2 ★0
1 ★1

Customer reviews

49 available reviews

Mira
Edited a year ago
K G N BAG Indoor
11 months ago
Anuradha Mishra
5 months ago
Aaditya Khandelwal
4 months ago

Excellent experience with Nexus Space. The workspace feels premium and organised. Anmol's quick response and supportive nature make the experience even better

Lakshya
a month ago

Staff is not cooperative, Sales team commits anything but when we see ground reality its entirely different.

TANISHQ Singh
a year ago

Nice place 🥰 …

yagnesh kachhadia
a year ago

Great Service Place

Sujal Goyal
a year ago

Awesome place

Mansi Sharma
a year ago

Nice vibe and spacious

Namita Barde
10 months ago

Good vibes, good facilities

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about Nexus Spaces

Where is Nexus Spaces located?

BPK 6th Floor, Titanium Building, Park, AB Rd, near Cliffton Corporate, Sector A, Slice 6, Vijay Nagar, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010

How can I contact Nexus Spaces?

Call 097552 70660 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
9 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
9 am–9 pm
Thursday
9 am–9 pm
Friday
9 am–9 pm
Saturday
9 am–9 pm
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9 am–9 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

Nexus Spaces is listed under Property & Accommodation. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement