Kesari Cabs Indore
About Kesari Cabs Indore
Kesari Cabs Indore is listed as a Taxi service in Indore.
The listed business address is 250, Scheme No 78 - II, near Vijay Nagar, Scheme Number 78, Part II, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
For enquiries, call 087706 92411. The listed website is kesaricabsindore.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Share your dates, number of people and specific requirements when contacting Kesari Cabs Indore. Ask for the current availability, total charges and what the quoted price includes. Confirm booking, payment and cancellation terms directly before making arrangements.
3 views · Available until 20 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Taxi service
- Address
- 250, Scheme No 78 - II, near Vijay Nagar, Scheme Number 78, Part II, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
- Phone
- 087706 92411
- Website
- kesaricabsindore.com ↗
Customer reviews
296 available reviews
Superb car booking experience! Easy to book, wide car selection, and fair prices. Customer service is top-notch, quick to assist. Clean, well-maintained cars, ready on time. Highly recommend!
Shyam Chaudhari is a good person, with excellent behavior, and very helpful and the vehicle was good condition, thank you 👍🏻 next time again will contact Kesari Cabs Indore. …
Hi This is Rohit Raja Who just had an amazing experience with Kesari cabs Indore, special thanks to Mr.Ravi bhaiyya. Who made our journey quite easy & safe! Recommended us good food places to explore and shopping as well. He was really polite & made the experience comfortable . Thanks again for a great journey. -Rohit Raja
As kesari cabs indore provide me cab for my all Mahakaleshwar omkareshwar dewas sightseeing , they made my journey very comfortable, cab drivers deepak are also very good they have very helpful and friendly nature. Thank you soo much kesari cabs indore for making my journey soo comfortable and cool.
I booked a cab for airport transfer, it was an early morning flight and I was skeptical that the cab will come, but the cab came well on time and driver was well behaved. I had a good experience with Kesari cabs.
Good service provided by "Kesari cabs indore " Drivers are always on-time, very professional, having good behaviour and knowledgable about the routes for INDORE-UJJAIN trip. Requested cabs are always provided in good condition which made the journey comfortable. Hence, the name "KESARI CABS INDORE " really deserving. Really had good experience and would highly recommend this cab service to others who are looking for indore visit.
The car was very good and the driver was himself the owner who had full information about the routes and drove smoothly during whole journey. Overall it was great using their taxi services. Thank you shyam bhaiya..
Used this service during my visit to Indore. The car was neat and clean.The driver was excellent and had good knowledge of city roads. Overall great Experience! Highly recommended!
Extremely good & punctual service. We have used their taxi service for 2 days for ujjain and omkareshwar tour. Driver Mr. Rahul is really good & supportive. Overall service of kesari cabs indore is really good.👌 …
Shyam Chaudhary sir had accompanied us for our tip and the way he took us to the main spots of Indore was extremely well planned and we were super happy with the way he treated all of us. I’d really recommend to book cab from Kesari Cabs if planning to visit places in and around Indore.
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Kesari Cabs Indore
Where is Kesari Cabs Indore located?
250, Scheme No 78 - II, near Vijay Nagar, Scheme Number 78, Part II, Scheme 78, Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
How can I contact Kesari Cabs Indore?
Call 087706 92411 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
Opening hours have not been provided for this listing. Contact the advertiser to confirm a suitable time.
What is this listing for?
Kesari Cabs Indore is listed under Travel & Transport. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.