Maruti Driving School ( Patel Motors, Vijay Nagar )
About Maruti Driving School ( Patel Motors, Vijay Nagar )
Maruti Driving School ( Patel Motors, Vijay Nagar ) is listed as a Driving school in Indore.
The listed business address is 428/3/3, AB Rd, Part II, Niranjanpur, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.
Published opening hours: Monday: 8 am–6:30 pm; Wednesday: 8 am–6:30 pm; Thursday: 8 am–6:30 pm; Friday: 8 am–6:30 pm; Saturday: 8 am–6:30 pm; Sunday: Closed.
For enquiries, call 099777 03162. The listed website is patelmotors.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.
Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.
When contacting Maruti Driving School ( Patel Motors, Vijay Nagar ), describe the product or service you need and any relevant quantity, size or timing requirements. Ask for the current price and availability, and confirm what is included. For an in-person visit, check the address and any appointment requirements directly with the business.
3 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027
Business details
- Category
- Driving school
- Address
- 428/3/3, AB Rd, Part II, Niranjanpur, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
- Phone
- 099777 03162
- Website
- patelmotors.com ↗
Opening hours
- Monday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 8 am–6:30 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Thursday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Friday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Saturday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
Customer reviews
597 available reviews
Excellent teaching pradeep sir teaching skills makes the whole process very smooth 5 star not for school only for tutor i.e pradeep sir
I'm fully satisfied with Bharti ma'am and maruti suzuki driving school patel motors I'm learn car driving at Patel motors
Excellent experience trainers are so humble and co-operative all are good I trained by pradeep ji I had great experience
It was wonderful experince with you mam...teaches new thing after long gap thank u n will visit again to learn new ....thank u bhawna mam
Patel motor driving school:- thankyou everyone varsha madam & all you're staff with good management.instructors are so friendly.
Amazing experience, and thank you Bhawna mam You taught and explained very well thank you so much...
Polite instructors and staff. Learning was fun and easy with the instructors especially Suraj sir.
Had a wonderful experience. Definitely recommend. Service is good and the instructors are experienced and explain things well.
भारती चौधरी जी को बहुत- बहुत धन्यवाद🙏💕 गाड़ी सिखाने का तरीका बहुत शानदार है। …
Ease in learning Good driving assistance by Pradeep sir and Bharti mam
Frequently asked questions
Useful information about Maruti Driving School ( Patel Motors, Vijay Nagar )
Where is Maruti Driving School ( Patel Motors, Vijay Nagar ) located?
428/3/3, AB Rd, Part II, Niranjanpur, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452010
How can I contact Maruti Driving School ( Patel Motors, Vijay Nagar )?
Call 099777 03162 to ask about availability and other details.
What are the opening hours?
- Monday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
- 8 am–6:30 pm Hours might differ
- Wednesday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Thursday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Friday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Saturday
- 8 am–6:30 pm
- Sunday
- Closed
Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.
What is this listing for?
Maruti Driving School ( Patel Motors, Vijay Nagar ) is listed under Education & Training. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.
How do I confirm prices or make a booking?
Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.
Comments 0
Write a commentBe the first to leave a comment.