Car Dealer

NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road)

IndorePosted 19 Oct 2026Ad #22945

About NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road)

NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road) is listed as a Car dealer in Indore.

The listed business address is 18.A velocity, Ring Rd, Scheme 94, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–9 pm; Thursday: 10 am–9 pm; Friday: 9 am–9 pm; Saturday: 10 am–9 pm; Sunday: 10 am–9 pm.

For enquiries, call 080 6251 1963. The listed website is www.nexaofringroadindore.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When enquiring with NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road), share the item or vehicle model and explain the issue or service you need. Ask about inspection arrangements, an estimate of charges and the expected completion time. Confirm parts availability and any service terms directly before proceeding.

3 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Car dealer
Address
18.A velocity, Ring Rd, Scheme 94, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

Opening hours

Monday
10 am–9 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–9 pm
Thursday
10 am–9 pm
Friday
9 am–9 pm
Saturday
10 am–9 pm
Sunday
10 am–9 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.8/53,052 reviews
5 ★2,737
4 ★175
3 ★58
2 ★21
1 ★61

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Customer reviews

800 available reviews · 3,052 total ratings

as hu
2 years ago

The main thing is customer satisfaction and Nexa done very good job. Best staff And cleanses. Had a good experience. Especially thanks to Sohel Patel was very polite and made the buying process hazzle free.

Rajat jaiswal
2 years ago

Exllent experience of patel motors and very good staff of nexa patel motors, thankyou. Faizan khan RM. OF PATEL MOTORS

Kapil Patel
4 years ago

Excellent service by patel nexa indore and also RM sachin patel I recommend all my friends .

Shubham Deshmukh
3 years ago

Excellent, I bought baleno zeta, had an amazing experience right from the first day. Got delivery in one day. Quick and hassle free payments facility, and list goes on. I would highly recommend anyone and everyone to visit here without any doubt or second thoughts. it’s all because of amazing staff over here.

More Kishor
4 months ago

Nice experience with nexa patel motors 😊👍 …

golu patel
4 years ago

Excellent service by patel nexa indore and also RM sachin patel I recommend all my friends

Mayur Parolkar
3 years ago

Excellent performance thanks to Patel nexa Indore Mr. Sachin Patel is very helpfull person

harsh agrawal
3 years ago

Excellent experience with the team. Fully supportive and kind by dharmendra kumar

GOPAL SHINDE
6 years ago

staff very supportive & overall experience was amazing nexa brand awesome so i m purchased nexa ignis yesterday & my family was very happy & also i m recommend this brand & car

Shivam Patil
3 years ago

Excellent service at patel motors nexa indore thanks to Mr Sajid ji

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road)

Where is NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road) located?

18.A velocity, Ring Rd, Scheme 94, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

How can I contact NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road)?

Call 080 6251 1963 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Monday
10 am–9 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–9 pm
Thursday
10 am–9 pm
Friday
9 am–9 pm
Saturday
10 am–9 pm
Sunday
10 am–9 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road) is listed under Vehicles & Fuel. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement