Car Dealer

NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road)

IndorePosted 19 Oct 2026Ad #22945

About NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road)

NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road) is listed as a Car dealer in Indore.

The listed business address is 18.A velocity, Ring Rd, Scheme 94, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016. Use this address when planning a visit or confirming the location with the business.

The listing notes the following facilities: Wheelchair accessible entrance.

Published opening hours: Monday: 10 am–9 pm; Wednesday: 10 am–9 pm; Thursday: 10 am–9 pm; Friday: 9 am–9 pm; Saturday: 10 am–9 pm; Sunday: 10 am–9 pm.

For enquiries, call 080 6251 1963. The listed website is www.nexaofringroadindore.com. Contact the business directly to confirm the products or services you need, current prices and availability before visiting or placing an enquiry.

Opening hours can change; confirm the latest schedule directly with the business before travelling.

When enquiring with NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road), share the item or vehicle model and explain the issue or service you need. Ask about inspection arrangements, an estimate of charges and the expected completion time. Confirm parts availability and any service terms directly before proceeding.

2 views · Available until 19 Oct 2027

Advertisement

Business details

Category
Car dealer
Address
18.A velocity, Ring Rd, Scheme 94, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

Opening hours

Monday
10 am–9 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–9 pm
Thursday
10 am–9 pm
Friday
9 am–9 pm
Saturday
10 am–9 pm
Sunday
10 am–9 pm

Ratings & reviews

4.8/53,052 reviews
5 ★2,737
4 ★175
3 ★58
2 ★21
1 ★61

Facilities & services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance

Customer reviews

800 available reviews · 3,052 total ratings

Sarthak Pahare
3 years ago

Amazing experience to buying car at patel motors nexa indore special thanks to Amit Patel sir

Rajendra Lodhi
3 years ago

Excellent service at patel nexa indore thanks to miss Vaishali mam

Satish Sonkar
3 years ago

Excellent service Patel Motors nexa good experience Rm dharmendra Kumar

Swapnil Jain
2 years ago

Excellent experience Mr kayyum khan gave a very nice hospitality

Prateek Nigam
5 years ago

Excellent coordination was given by Aditya Nagar. All the details was explained by Patel motors team.

mohit patel
5 years ago

Excellent survice and excellence satisfaction by sirvice provider mr, Kayyum Khan for Nexa Patel motors and all futures advice and excellence communication by Nexa Patel motor sirvice by mr Kayyum Khan ******😊 …

Shivam Tank
3 years ago

Awesome experience at patel nexa indore thanks to mr Faizan khan

Vijendra Patil
3 years ago

Very nice services excellent place to buy car Pls contact Amit Patel sir

Pavan Dethliya
5 years ago

Very advanced hostility provided by team nexa Patel Motors Indore, deal discount and everything are clear, special thank Mahendra Patel dealing with us

samyak Jain
3 years ago

Amazing experience at patel nexa indore thanks to mr kayyum khan sir

Frequently asked questions

Useful information about NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road)

Where is NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road) located?

18.A velocity, Ring Rd, Scheme 94, Indore, Madhya Pradesh 452016

How can I contact NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road)?

Call 080 6251 1963 to ask about availability and other details.

What are the opening hours?
Monday
10 am–9 pm
Tuesday(Vijayadashami)
10 am–9 pm Hours might differ
Wednesday
10 am–9 pm
Thursday
10 am–9 pm
Friday
9 am–9 pm
Saturday
10 am–9 pm
Sunday
10 am–9 pm

Confirm current hours with the business before visiting, especially on holidays.

What is this listing for?

NEXA (Patel Motors, Indore, Ring Road) is listed under Vehicles & Fuel. Check the description and business details above, or contact the advertiser for specific services and availability.

How do I confirm prices or make a booking?

Contact the advertiser directly to confirm the final price, availability and any booking requirements before making a payment.

Comments 0

Write a comment

Be the first to leave a comment.

Leave a comment

Comments appear after approval. Your mobile and email stay private.

Advertisement